Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Standard Freitag, 14. August 2015
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

2015 German Open Championships
Deutschland - Stuttgart Dienstag, 11. August 2015

GOC Junior II Standard Freitag, 14. August 2015

Finale

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova Russland
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumänien
4  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate Lettland
5  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumänien
6  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Russland
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russland
8  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumänien
10  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Litauen
11  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Deutschland
12  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu China
12  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

14  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Litauen
15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russland
16  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estland
16  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Russland
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russland
19  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Aserbaidschan
19  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russland
21  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Weißrussland
22  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo Russland
23  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Russland
23  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan

3. Runde (47er Runde)

25  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russland
25  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Italien
27  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Lettland
27  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarien
27  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Litauen
27  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Russland
31  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Dänemark
31  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Russland
31  Liu Xiao & Li Can China
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Russland
34  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russland
36  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Lettland
36  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italien
36  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polen
36  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang China
40  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Litauen
40  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estland
40  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Russland
43  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Russland
44  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finnland
45  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldawien
46  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
47  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Ungarn

2. Runde (82er Runde)

48  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Russland
48  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldawien
48  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Russland
48  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova Tschechien
52  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumänien
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estland
52  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldawien
55  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldawien
56  Ivan Ishanov & Jessica Dieser Deutschland
56  Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini Italien
56  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spanien
59  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japan
60  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Deutschland
60  Darius Dobranis & Mesenschi Diana Hritcu Rumänien
62  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Russland
62  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Deutschland
62  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen China
62  Angelo Pino & Roberta Scuderi Italien
62  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Russland
67  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
68  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italien
69  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Tschechien
69  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng China
71  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
71  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Litauen
73  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
73  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estland
73  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Weißrussland
76  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russland
77  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungarn
77  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Deutschland
79  Karol Magalski & Klaudia Kedzierska Polen
79  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Russland
81  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Deutschland
82  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Deutschland

1. Runde (108er Runde)

83  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Deutschland
83  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakhstan
85  Marco D''Antonio & Miriam D''Antonio Italien
86  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu China
86  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou China
88  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Deutschland
88  Teodor Duliche & Emili Feist Deutschland
88  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russland
91  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Russland
92  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
93  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Lettland
94  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Dänemark
95  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russland
96  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Deutschland
97  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Deutschland
98  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finnland
99  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef Deutschland
99  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Rumänien
99  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen China
102  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi China
102  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Frankreich
104  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Schweiz
104  Marten Weber & Shirin-Marie Franke Deutschland
106  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russland
106  Anton Kriwonos & Annalena Roscher Deutschland
106  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Deutschland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}