Results from German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin Mittwoch, 13. August 2014
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

German Open Championships
Deutschland - Stuttgart Dienstag, 12. August 2014

GOC Junior II Latin Mittwoch, 13. August 2014

Finale

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russland
2  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Rumänien
3  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russland
4  Oleg Chzhen & Elizaveta Lykhina Russland
5  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russland
6  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Dänemark
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Claudiu Ana & Vanessa Goryayewa Deutschland
8  Jinwei Hu & Yunjia Zhang China
9  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russland
9  Catalin Valcu & Anastasia Grunzu Moldawien
11  Viktor Shumilo & Alina Hadzhi Ukraine
12  Sota Fujii & Ami Sato Japan

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
14  Zhi Peng Ren & Yi Qu China
15  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russland
15  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russland
17  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
17  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Lettland
19  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldawien
19  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estland
21  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russland
22  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova Weißrussland
23  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Frankreich
24  Yari Paolone & Elisa Cifola Italien
25  Alexander Kalist & Karolina Kourilova Tschechien

3. Runde (51er Runde)

26  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italien
26  Meiyuan Qiuchi & Wang Yuge China
26  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russland
29  Shon Burshtein & Mishel Krys Deutschland
29  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
31  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Tschechien
31  Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russland
31  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russland
31  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Deutschland
35  Leonardo Aiuti & Cecilia Bruni Italien
35  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Russland
35  Sergey Matkovskiy & Valeria Gumeniuc Ukraine
35  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Deutschland
39  Yuriy Buslovskiy & Marianna Butuzova Russland
40  Marin Bragis & Valeriya Topalo Moldawien
40  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
40  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Italien
43  Danila Kazakov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russland
43  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russland
45  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgarien
45  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russland
45  Giacomo Scapinello & Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italien
45  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumänien
49  Roman Mokienko & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russland
50  Kaspar Kaldaru & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estland
50  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Diana Denisova Russland

2. Runde (98er Runde)

52  Ilya Gordievskiy & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russland
52  Nikita Samuylov & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russland
54  Zhang Han & Zhuang Qing Qing China
54  German Zernov & Polina Baryshnikova Russland
56  German Afonov & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russland
56  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Spanien
56  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russland
56  Axel Sampino & Alizée Bois Frankreich
56  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russland
61  Aleksandr Ryabchenko & Arina Sitnikova Russland
61  Ivan Tlustenko & Darya Shpigel Russland
63  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Polen
64  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgarien
64  Davis Rauza & Melissa Bessonova Lettland
64  Silvano Rossolini & Alice Cennini Italien
64  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russland
64  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russland
69  Mathew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova USA
69  Daniil Piazenko & Fausta Timinskaite Litauen
69  Wang Ruotong & Liu Baiyi China
69  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Weißrussland
69  Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Deutschland
74  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Deutschland
74  Nikita Selyakh & Natalya Nesterenok Weißrussland
74  Keit Vaher & Melani Sulengo Estland
77  Emiliano Calicchia & Sofia Dell'Uomo Italien
77  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu Schweden
77  Jan Karban & Anna Riebauerova Tschechien
77  Matan Shtein & Adele Zaikman Israel
81  Rui Hamada & Rei Nakazawa Japan
81  Roman Havric & Veronica Ermurache Moldawien
81  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russland
81  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
81  Dmitriy Zakharenko & Nadezhda Kobzeva Russland
86  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Lettland
86  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Deutschland
86  Alexandru Tufar & Viorelia Buruiana Moldawien
86  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russland
90  Adam Pluciennik & Klaudia Marcinkiewicz Polen
90  Zhai Zhenyi & Guo Yutong China
92  Vladimir Bolshih & Valeriya Kotikova Russland
92  Ivan Jarnec & Ana Ekart Slovenien
92  Daniil Stytsko & Anastasiya Pertsova Russland
95  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
95  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Deutschland
95  Sergey Selyuk & Alina Kosheleva Russland
98  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anastasiya Fomkova Russland

1. Runde (192er Runde)

99  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russland
99  Raul Isgandarov & Roksana Atalan Russland
99  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Lettland
99  Mikhail Piterskiy & Darya Litvin Russland
99  Konstantin Startsev & Anastasiya Savina Russland
104  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Deutschland
104  Ádám Szabó & Eszter Kovács Ungarn
106  Ilya Grishanov & Anastasiya Nikonova Russland
106  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russland
106  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Ghirsan Moldawien
109  Michele Musella & Johana Musella Italien
109  Maurice Rahaus & Christine Kraus Deutschland
111  Eduard Florentin Coman & Justina Tancau Rumänien
111  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Russland
113  Ettore Palombo & Chiara Seccafien Italien
113  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Deutschland
113  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Deutschland
113  Huang Ji Ze & Li Yi Ping China
117  Dominykas Davainis & Domile Semeskeviciute Litauen
117  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Weißrussland
117  Phillip Reichelt & Julia Kober Deutschland
117  Jack Tai & Vivian Kuo Russland
117  Arkadij Zyryanov & Yuliya Kofink Russland
122  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Deutschland
122  Pavel Bespalyy & Nataliya Pompenko Ukraine
122  Krisztian Kulják & Nikoletta Bálint Ungarn
122  Danila Mamontov & Yuliya Anohina Russland
122  Erik Saracino & Lory Ruspaggiari Italien
127  Zan Caks & Lara Stevancec Slovenien
127  Yang Haoing & Ji Xiang China
127  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
130  Viktor Elsesser & Enya Elsesser Deutschland
130  Tomas Janonis & Ieva Birieta Litauen
130  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Russland
133  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Russland
133  Liu Xiao & Li Can China
135  Yahor Koval & Polina Zubarik Weißrussland
135  Bogdans Tihonenko & Katrina Ergle Lettland
135  Aleksandr Yurin & Aleksandra Klinova Russland
138  Thomas Altergot & Evelyn Braun Deutschland
138  Juanmanuel Fernandez Cordoba & Laura Fernandez Cantero Spanien
138  Aleksey Guselnikov & Anna Kirichkova Russland
141  Ruslan Apkin & Valeriya Annenkova Russland
141  Roman Belousov & Karina Nugumanova Kazakhstan
141  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Japan
144  Andrej Fischer & Deborah Nagel Deutschland
144  Martin Graf & Eleonora Kulgunina Deutschland
144  Rong Kaiwen & Huang Yuan China
144  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo Russland
144  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldawien
144  Ilia Shvaiunov & Yuliya Leanovich Weißrussland
144  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Volotskaya Russland
151  Adrian Brezeanu & Michaela Rebhuhn Deutschland
151  Lin Daniel & Lin Angelina Taiwan
151  Dmitrij Fedin & Margarita Datsyuk Russland
151  Nikita Patrushev & Alisa Popova Russland
155  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumänien
155  Brisko Reichenbach & Anna Merk Deutschland
155  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
158  Arthur Awick & Marina Awick Deutschland
158  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Ungarn
158  Jan Böck & Laura Kondraschow Deutschland
158  Tian Chen Jia & Pingli Zhang China
158  Philip Raabe & Emilie Almstedt Schweden
158  Pavel Turchin & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russland
164  Ali-Cem Altun & Melissa Köplin Deutschland
164  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estland
164  Marcel Hammrich & Anissia Enes Deutschland
164  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
164  Yaroslav Lyalenkov & Polina Gusyatskaya Russland
164  Alexander Maier & Vanessa Kotschetkov Deutschland
164  Gao Zhengshuai & Wu Huilin China
171  Nikita Alekseev & Kristina Kotlybulatova Russland
171  Jonathan Metu & Jenny Dubsky Österreich
171  Leon Müller & Isabel Nagel Deutschland
171  Gleb Rusakov & Rusne Dafos Balcaityte Spanien
171  Nick Sommerauer & Theresa Koch Deutschland
171  Wladislaw Zingrosch & Elisabeth Knol Deutschland
177  Davide Corrodi & Marisha Zimmerli Schweiz
177  Marius Hierl & Selina Stiegler Deutschland
177  Sandu Lupusor & Elizaveta Lichii Moldawien
177  Zhang Shuai & Dong Yicen China
181  Mathieu Meier & Darja Gorbatchev Deutschland
181  Leonhard Scheibel & Lilli Baryshnik Deutschland
183  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Deutschland
183  Felix Bossard & Mylene Langlois Frankreich
183  Kristians Cers & Ruta Punka Lettland
183  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef Deutschland
183  Ronald Gurewitsch & Teresa Taranto Deutschland
183  Andrey Kessler & Cornelia Nagel Deutschland
183  Michael Lisovoy & Michelle Rack Deutschland
183  Wendelin Methner & Carolin-Sophie Mäder Deutschland
183  Mantas Paskevicius & Neringa Paskeviciute Belgien
183  Daniil Skoromnov & Aleksandra Kryukova Russland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}