Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2015 - WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Baltic Grand Prix 2015
Lettland - Riga Freitag, 18. Dezember 2015

WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015

Finale

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russland
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russland
3  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Rumänien
4  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Lettland
5  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italien
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumänien
Werbung
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Deutschland
7  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova Weißrussland
9  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova England
10  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
11  Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman USA
12  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldawien
13  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumänien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

14  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Litauen
15  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Tschechien
16  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor USA
16  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Frankreich
18  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin Israel
19  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Deutschland
20  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgarien
21  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spanien
22  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Weißrussland
23  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estland
23  Vladislav Stepanskij & Irina Budinkevich Ukraine
25  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova Tschechien
26  Jakub Kacprowicz & Dominika Garbowska Polen

2. Runde (51er Runde)

27  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva Lettland
28  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Dänemark
28  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Katerina Maijorova Estland
28  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kazakhstan
31  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu Schweden
31  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
31  Stefan Toth & Lucia Dobocziova Slowakei
34  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Frankreich
35  Giuseppe Renna & Giulia Florio Italien
35  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
37  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarien
38  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Polen
39  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finnland
40  Rati Bliadze & Nino Gegelashvili Georgien
40  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Island
40  Zachary Lee & Bernice Mau Kanada
40  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungarn
40  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugal
40  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
46  Eetu Lamsa & Emilia Prykäri Finnland
46  Alexandros Saoulidis & Vaja Georpalidou Griechenland
46  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Slovenien
49  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça Portugal
49  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan Israel
51  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter Slovenien

1. Runde (66er Runde)

52  Mathias Nyborg & Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Dänemark
53  Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya Kanada
53  Nelson Paiva & Noemi Iten Schweiz
55  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
55  Dávid Pikora & Eva Modlova Slowakei
57  Yakuphan Mert Gunay & Tuana Ozen Türkei
57  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Aserbaidschan
59  Jens Kristian Auring & Anna Fladby Norwegen
60  Nikola Andric & Luna Cavkunovic Serbien
60  Deniz Erkan Sancak & Zeynep Deniz Donmez Türkei
60  Dominik Zimmermann & Darya Akhmedova Schweiz
63  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Selma Moe Hansen Norwegen
64  Teru Higake & Aya Okada Japan
65  Nikola Gacic & Natalija Gacic Serbien
66  Samvel Sargsyan & Sofi Harutyunyan Armenien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}