Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Professional Cha Cha Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
England - Blackpool Donnerstag, 24. Mai 2018

Professional Cha Cha Donnerstag, 31. Mai 2018

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova USA
3  Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldawien
4  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova USA
5  Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russland
6  Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italien
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  [4] Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russland
8  [1] Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italien
8  [1] Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Dänemark
8  [1] Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew Deutschland
11  Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda Italien
11  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  [4] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
14  [3] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk USA
14  [3] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russland
16  [2] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spanien
16  [2] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) USA
16  [2] Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova Italien
16  [2] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Russland
20  [1] Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Russland
20  [1] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italien
22  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russland
22  Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova Italien
22  Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang China

4. Runde (49er Runde)

25  [4] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
25  [4] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Schweiz
25  [4] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
25  [4] Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Korea (Süd)
25  [4] Vitaly Sevastianov & Angelique Meyer Frankreich
25  [4] Aleksandr Skarlato & Loreta Kriksciukaityte USA
25  [4] Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko Kanada
25  [4] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi China
33  [3] Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) Kanada
33  [3] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik England
33  [3] Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba USA
33  [3] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russland
37  [2] Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes Australien
37  [2] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Deutschland
37  [2] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Australien
40  [1] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Russland
40  [1] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura USA
40  [1] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russland
40  [1] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
40  [1] Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finnland
45  Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
45  Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova USA
45  Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer Kanada
45  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
45  Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China

3. Runde (98er Runde)

50  [23] Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo USA
50  [23] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
50  [23] Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russland
53  [21] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russland
53  [21] Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova USA
55  [20] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek England
55  [20] Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson Kanada
55  [20] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
55  [20] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Polen
59  [19] Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova USA
59  [19] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Litauen
61  [18] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova USA
61  [18] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska USA
63  [15] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Philippinen
63  [15] Stanislav Nikolaev & Victoria Nikulshina Russland
63  [15] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Deutschland
63  [15] Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova Deutschland
63  [15] Leo Liu Xiao & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard China
68  [14] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Polen
69  [13] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Griechenland
69  [13] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italien
69  [13] Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova Italien
72  [12] Cedric Hingwai Chan & Jennifer Lai-Ki Tin China
72  [12] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russland
72  [12] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russland
72  [12] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
72  [12] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russland
77  [11] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russland
77  [11] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Frankreich
79  [10] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polen
79  [10] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japan
79  [10] Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Ungarn
79  [10] Marcello Nuzio & Anna Martynova Italien
79  [10] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
84  [9] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Litauen
84  [9] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Österreich
84  [9] Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim Korea (Süd)
84  [9] Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova USA
88  [8] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japan
88  [8] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russland
90  [7] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina England
90  [7] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italien
92  [6] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Korea (Süd)
92  [6] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
94  [5] Kirill Netsvetaev & Aleksandra Antonenko Russland
95  [4] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
95  [4] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japan
97  [3] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
98  [1] Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel

2. Runde (172er Runde)

99  [22] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italien
99  [22] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russland
101  [21] Vlad Astafiev & Annie He Xiao USA
101  [21] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
101  [21] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australien
101  [21] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japan
101  [21] Cao Zheng & Sun Fan Hong Kong
106  [20] Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li China
106  [20] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Korea (Süd)
106  [20] Jordan Seawright & Tjasa Novak USA
106  [20] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
110  [18] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
110  [18] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russland
110  [18] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Russland
113  [17] Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng China
114  [16] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japan
114  [16] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Niederlande
114  [16] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones England
114  [16] Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japan
118  [15] Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng Malaysia
118  [15] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japan
118  [15] Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japan
118  [15] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
122  [13] Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto Japan
122  [13] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malaysia
122  [13] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre Frankreich
122  [13] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italien
126  [12] Yuri Dimitrov & Stefania Tsertou Griechenland
126  [12] Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising Kanada
126  [12] Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japan
126  [12] Cheng Li & Wen Zhen Li China
126  [12] Alina Maletskaia & Pavel Rostokin Russland
126  [12] Erik Petrosyan & Margarita Taryan USA
126  [12] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japan
133  [11] Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova Tschechien
133  [11] Ignace Lee & Cherry Ho Taiwan
133  [11] Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu China
133  [11] Ruud Moers & Jill Van Dijk Niederlande
137  [10] Joseph Carta & Cheng Hsi Chieh Taiwan
137  [10] Dmitriy Kolyadich & Jessica Suriadi Indonesien
139  [9] Jaehyeon Choi & Younga Kim Korea (Süd)
139  [9] Bo Cheng Sheng & Xi Yu Luo China
139  [9] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Taiwan
139  [9] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
139  [9] Tian Xia & Cong Zeng China
144  [8] Andreas Grivas & Polymnia Proestaki Griechenland
144  [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australien
144  [8] Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal USA
144  [8] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Israel
144  [8] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu China
149  [7] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
149  [7] Jae Hyun & Hana Jo Korea (Süd)
149  [7] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Korea (Süd)
149  [7] Mikko Matikka & Kerttu Sakki Finnland
149  [7] Shingo Matsuura & Marina Umihara Japan
149  [7] Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hong Kong
149  [7] Ayuto Saeki & Miyo Saito Japan
149  [7] Hiromu Takeuchi & Yuki Nakajima Japan
157  W Jeremy Basile & Kate Moore England
157  [6] Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Taiwan
157  [6] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
157  [6] Dmytro Volkov & Olga Volkova (aka Kiseleva) Ukraine
161  [5] Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japan
161  [5] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Korea (Süd)
161  [5] Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japan
161  [5] Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii Japan
161  [5] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japan
166  [3] Jae Sung Kim & Bong Ju Yeo Südafrika
166  [3] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
166  [3] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Sato Japan
166  [3] Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) USA
170  [2] Hyun Hoo Lee & Se Hee Jang Korea (Süd)
171  [1] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
171  [1] Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara Japan

1. Runde (237er Runde)

173  [27] Simone D'onorio & Cristina D'onorio Italien
173  [27] Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim Korea (Süd)
173  [27] Takatoshi Mitsui & Tomoko Sugimoto Japan
173  [27] Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japan
177  [26] Hyacinthos Christou & Elena Blotkevich England
177  [26] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japan
177  [26] Tian Lei & Qianqian Ju China
177  [26] Lewis Lin & Liv Chen Taiwan
177  [26] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japan
182  [25] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
182  [25] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japan
184  [24] Junya Hiraga & Kaori Hiraga Japan
184  [24] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
184  [24] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
184  [24] Ricardo Ribeiro Cabaço & Vanessa Varela Portugal
184  [24] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japan
189  [23] Eric Chen & Li Xiao Bo Taiwan
189  [23] Simone Di Lisio & Mara Ippoliti Italien
189  [23] Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou Taiwan
192  [22] Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu Taiwan
192  [22] Jose Liu & Yuna Yao Taiwan
192  [22] Takamasa Sirai & Yuki Izumi Japan
195  [21] Mpho Kgatla & Christine Frltsch Südafrika
195  [21] Koki Nakamura & Kasumi Oosio Japan
197  [20] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Kawai Japan
197  [20] Kyung Ho Park & Mihye Gi Korea (Süd)
197  [20] Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Deutschland
197  [20] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwan
201  [19] Il Eun & Hong Hyung Min Korea (Süd)
201  [19] Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi Japan
201  [19] Jae Woon Kim & Yeonhee Lee Korea (Süd)
201  [19] Ryan Lee & Vicky Hsu Taiwan
201  [19] Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga Japan
201  [19] Eric Po & Una Po Hong Kong
201  [19] Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japan
208  [18] Owen Nene & Linda Green-Thompson Südafrika
209  [17] Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japan
210  [16] Stefano Su & Yvonne Hong Taiwan
211  [15] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japan
211  [15] Ritzen Yang & Hsin-Yi Lin Taiwan
213  [14] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
214  [13] Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japan
214  [13] Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japan
216  [12] Luo Qi Xuan & Sun Fang China
217  [11] Han Zhengqing & Chan Po Yan Hong Kong
218  [10] David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke England
218  [10] Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara Japan
218  [10] Frank Pu & Ivy Ba Taiwan
221  [9] Yohei Fukuda & Risa Matsushita Japan
221  [9] Jae Won Park & Ji Young Hong Korea (Süd)
223  [8] Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban Japan
223  [8] Sekyoung Park & Jieun Lee Korea (Süd)
225  [7] Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malaysia
225  [7] Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Neuseeland
225  [7] Yuuji Tani & Satomi Tani Japan
228  [6] Tu Yi Cheng & Yi Wen Lan Taiwan
228  [6] Ku Lung-Yin & Chen-jung Chen Taiwan
228  [6] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japan
231  [5] Ping Liem & Alexandra Pickering England
231  [5] Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japan
233  [4] Ivan Ma & Christine Tu Hong Kong
233  [4] Takuya Matsunaga & Yurie Mori Japan
233  [4] Tian Qiu & Han Yue Deng China
236  [3] Ng Ka Ho & Wendy Kwok Hong Kong
236  [3] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Deutschland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}