Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Amateur Latin Montag, 28. Mai 2018
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
England - Blackpool Donnerstag, 24. Mai 2018

Amateur Latin Montag, 28. Mai 2018

Finale

1  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina USA
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenien
3  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenien
4  Petar Daskalov & Zia James England
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italien
6  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze USA
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  [15] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Südafrika
8  [14] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
9  [13] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
10  [7] Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky Dänemark
11  [4] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italien
12  [3] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  [16] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman USA
14  [15] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russland
15  [13] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
16  [12] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
17  [11] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Kanada
18  [10] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italien
18  [10] Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russland
18  [10] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Polen
21  [6] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
22  [5] Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova Russland
22  [5] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spanien
24  [4] Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russland

Round 5 (48er Runde)

25  [19] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russland
26  [17] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Polen
26  [17] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Israel
26  [17] Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Russland
29  [16] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
29  [16] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova Russland
29  [16] Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Russland
29  [16] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova USA
29  [16] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italien
34  [15] Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italien
34  [15] Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
36  [13] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Korea (Süd)
36  [13] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Niederlande
38  [12] Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russland
39  [11] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock England
39  [11] Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russland
41  [9] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italien
41  [9] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China
43  [8] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Deutschland
43  [8] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russland
45  [6] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler USA
46  [5] Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina USA
47  [4] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Dänemark
48  [3] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polen

4. Runde (98er Runde)

49  [20] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polen
49  [20] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Russland
49  [20] Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Polen
49  [20] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
53  [19] Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko Italien
53  [19] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
53  [19] Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina Russland
56  [18] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polen
56  [18] Andrzej Jarosz & Anna Khrycheva Polen
56  [18] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Russland
56  [18] Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko Russland
60  [17] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irland
60  [17] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italien
60  [17] Aleksandr Rodygin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Russland
63  [16] Stefano Grassi & Korina Travis England
63  [16] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
65  [15] Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan Israel
65  [15] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Dänemark
67  [14] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan USA
68  [13] Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russland
68  [13] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Polen
68  [13] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polen
68  [13] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russland
68  [13] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polen
68  [13] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
74  [11] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italien
74  [11] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft USA
74  [11] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Neuseeland
74  [11] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russland
74  [11] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italien
74  [11] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Slowakei
80  [10] Bogdan Bernatsky & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russland
80  [10] Sergiy Chernykov & Mariya Kuryanova Ukraine
80  [10] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italien
80  [10] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thailand
80  [10] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu China
85  [9] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Polen
85  [9] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
85  [9] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russland
85  [9] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng China
89  [8] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraine
89  [8] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas England
91  [7] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polen
91  [7] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
93  [6] Viktor Burchuladze & Natalya Shevchuk Russland
94  [5] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russland
94  [5] Damian Kardasinski & Daria Syta Polen
96  [4] Vilem Parik & Jana Sigutova Tschechien
96  [4] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia China
98  [1] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine

3. Runde (138er Runde)

99  [26] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australien
99  [26] Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li USA
101  [25] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russland
101  [25] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Frankreich
101  [25] Sergey Efremov & Viktoriia Antoniuk Ukraine
101  [25] Tomasz Glowka & Marta Jureczko Polen
101  [25] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Griechenland
101  [25] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Korea (Süd)
107  [24] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Griechenland
107  [24] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australien
107  [24] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australien
110  [23] Sergey Chernenko & Angelika Warzynska Polen
110  [23] Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Tschechien
110  [23] Denys Lebed & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
110  [23] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
114  [22] Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak Kanada
114  [22] Sebastian Gulaj & Wiktoria Drozd Polen
114  [22] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Russland
114  [22] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polen
118  [21] Evgeniy Bobkov & Valeriya Verstova Russland
118  [21] Vladyslav Khilchenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ukraine
118  [21] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska England
118  [21] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
122  [20] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner England
122  [20] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreto Italien
122  [20] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australien
122  [20] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polen
122  [20] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Schweden
122  [20] Yegor Young & Yuliya Steshenko England
128  [19] Anton Abramenkov & Marika Malikova Russland
128  [19] Maksymilian Duraj & Joanna Chwastowska Polen
128  [19] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Schweden
128  [19] Vadim Potapov & Guida Araujo Portugal
128  [19] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italien
133  [17] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
133  [17] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen Finnland
135  [16] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon England
136  [15] Pawel Bartelik & Magdalena Kowal Polen
136  [15] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Polen
138  [14] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Russland

2. Runde (224er Runde)

139  [19] Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard England
139  [19] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polen
139  [19] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australien
139  [19] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf England
139  [19] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Polen
139  [19] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italien
139  [19] Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk Polen
139  Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
147  [18] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Italien
147  [18] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Dänemark
147  [18] Dennis Kim & Sophia Kim Korea (Süd)
147  [18] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
147  [18] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
147  [18] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates England
147  [18] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Yakusheva Russland
154  [17] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italien
154  [17] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock England
154  [17] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italien
154  [17] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Italien
154  [17] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) USA
159  [16] Michal Barakowski & Agata Faber Polen
159  [16] Oleksii Ivasenko & Darya Shevchenko Ukraine
159  [16] Il-Nam Lee & Jinsol Kim Korea (Süd)
159  [16] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright USA
159  [16] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italien
159  [16] Artur Stepanyan & Alexsandra Tumanova Russland
159  [16] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finnland
159  [16] Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan China
159  [16] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
168  [15] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Korea (Süd)
168  [15] Simone Picca & Elena Rovere Italien
168  [15] Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau Kanada
168  [15] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Niederlande
172  [14] Vitor Fernandes & Luisa Lima Portugal
172  [14] Jiri Gatnar & Aleksandra Mycek Polen
172  [14] Angel Perez Lopez & Lisa Ruf Deutschland
172  [14] Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti Italien
172  [14] Lorenzo Tellini & Barbara Failo Italien
172  [14] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italien
172  [14] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italien
179  [13] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Schweiz
179  [13] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Kanada
179  [13] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italien
179  [13] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang China
179  [13] Mihail Kirnos & Alena Polozova Russland
179  [13] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italien
179  [13] Nikos Moyrkas & Maria-Aliki Kourtesi Griechenland
179  [13] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Italien
179  [13] Jiao Shuai & Liu Jinyu Singapore
179  [13] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Süd)
189  [12] Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek Polen
189  [12] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
189  [12] Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola Italien
189  [12] Zhang Sheng Nan & Chen Hao Wei China
189  [12] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italien
189  [12] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malaysia
189  [12] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Taiwan
189  [12] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapore
197  [11] Grzegorz Antosz & Ewelina Kmieciak Polen
197  [11] Nikita Borovoy & Anastasiia Rozdabara Ukraine
197  [11] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Niederlande
197  [11] Daniel Jurca & Emilia Scherfelova Slowakei
197  [11] Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello Italien
197  [11] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italien
197  [11] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malaysia
197  [11] Xu Dong Zang & Yu Nan Shao China
205  [10] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti USA
205  [10] Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong Korea (Süd)
205  [10] Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino Italien
208  [9] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Schweden
208  [9] Dwayne Chia & Abigail Chia Malaysia
210  [8] Lenel Artist & Thanique Mohnen Niederlande
210  [8] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock England
210  [8] Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies England
213  [7] Dariusz Jablonski & Karolina Poniatowicz Polen
213  [7] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwan
213  [7] Bruno Rocha & Barbara Catarina Marques Portugal
213  [7] Tobias Thobe & Hanna Junk Deutschland
217  [6] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwan
217  [6] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italien
217  [6] James Wu & Chloe Chen Taiwan
220  [5] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang China
221  [4] Vincenzo Bonura & Lisa Damen Niederlande
222  [3] Kar Man Chong & Say Onn Ooi Malaysia
222  [3] Chang Li Jen & Hung Yu Ling Taiwan
224  Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai China

1. Runde (303er Runde)

225  [22] Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne Kanada
225  [22] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Korea (Süd)
225  [22] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese England
225  [22] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgarien
225  [22] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
225  [22] Mikolaj Tama & Marta Kulag Polen
225  [22] Hongshan Zhou & Miao Yamin China
232  [21] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
232  [21] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ukraine
232  [21] Dong Jin Lee & Chae Young Kim Korea (Süd)
232  [21] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
236  [20] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russland
237  [19] Piotr Giglewicz & Anna Grygo Polen
237  [19] Hyun Seung Joo & Hyesu Kwon Korea (Süd)
237  [19] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italien
237  [19] Giannis Margaritis & Georgia Zoi Griechenland
237  [19] Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russland
237  [19] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Frankreich
237  [19] Matteo Zibetti & Federica Petrucci Italien
244  [18] Zhiyi Dong & Siyuan Ma China
244  [18] Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote Deutschland
244  [18] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (Süd)
244  [18] Marco Tseng & Cindy Lee Taiwan
244  [18] Ryan Wong & Sara Hu Taiwan
249  [17] Chris Jhao & Maggie Liu Taiwan
249  [17] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malaysia
249  [17] Piotr Musialkowski & Monika Syzdol Polen
249  [17] Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat Kanada
249  [17] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Kseniya Turintseva Russland
249  [17] Meng-Han Tsai & Raquel Astree Taiwan
249  [17] Zhanhua Wang & Lianying Wu China
249  [17] Shih-Chun Wu & Yu-Wei Huang Taiwan
257  [16] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Schweden
257  [16] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee USA
257  [16] Hang Wu Li & Qing Nan Ou China
257  [16] Xing Xing Ling & Tong Sun China
257  [16] Kenichi Murase & Shiori Ozawa Japan
257  [16] Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi Japan
257  [16] John Nordberg & Anita Teeling Schweden
257  [16] Keigo Oshikawa & Tomoyo Wada Japan
257  [16] Filippos Rouvinas & Maritina Spiratou Griechenland
257  [16] Lukasz Skupien & Sylwia Pietrzyk Polen
257  [16] Kristian Valle & Vanessa Gazzini Italien
268  [15] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
268  [15] Simao Costa & Rita Lopes Portugal
268  [15] Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Belgien
268  [15] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Niederlande
268  [15] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Tschechien
268  [15] Constantin Catalin Saramet & Giulia Albasini Italien
268  [15] Luke White & Chi-He Elder England
275  [14] Wei Chieh Huang & Yi Chun Hsieh Taiwan
275  [14] Roman Kalynii & Nataliya Kalinchuk Ukraine
275  [14] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Korea (Süd)
275  [14] Tristan Moe & Elna West USA
275  [14] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Frankreich
280  [13] Aleksey Dikalyuk & Ripsime Dikalyuk (aka Khachatryan) Russland
280  [13] Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova USA
280  [13] Andrew Michael Promt & Marieke Beks Niederlande
280  [13] Lorenzo Salmasi & Nilit Preiger Italien
280  [13] Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen China
285  [12] Kaloyan Dragiev & Sanne Woltinge Niederlande
285  [12] Bernhard Ging & Julia Wendling Deutschland
287  [11] Tzu-Chiang Chen & Hui-Chuan Hung Taiwan
287  [11] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Schweden
287  [11] Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Niederlande
287  [11] Ya Sheng Lin & Maria Fala England
287  [11] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Korea (Süd)
287  [11] William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson Schweden
293  [10] Mihhail Aizatulin & Taisija Shifrina England
293  [10] Chrysovalantis Chreppas & Lefkothea-Maria Papazafeiriou Griechenland
295  [9] Kuan-Lun Lee & Yi-Ning Wu Taiwan
296  [8] Min-Kun Chou & I-Chun Pan Taiwan
296  [8] Thomas Nelson & Rebecca Lees England
296  [8] Evgenij Uvarov & Anastasiia Balakireva Russland
299  [7] Tom Brown & Liane Dupont England
299  [7] Yi Ding & Chen Zhang China
301  [5] August Jensen & Alise Borne USA
301  [5] Daniel Liermann & Julia Reichmann Deutschland
303  [3] Jonathan Salmon & Jessica Ball England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}