Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World Amateur Ballroom Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Frankreich - Paris Donnerstag, 6. Dezember 2018

Open World Amateur Ballroom Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

Finale

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russland
2  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska England
3  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraine
4  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraine
5  Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraine
6  Nikita Druzhinin & Virginie Primeau Kanada
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polen
8  Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova USA
9  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russland
10  Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon USA
11  Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polen
12  Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polen

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield England
14  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine
15  Dmytro Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko Ukraine
16  Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraine
17  Oleksandr Skornyakov & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraine
18  Dmitro Radchenko & Valeriya Chernova Ukraine
20  Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Russland
20  Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Polen
21  Danylo Kravchuk & Anna Alekseeva Ukraine
22  Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
23  Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
24  Bogdan Zabolotniy & Elizaveta Ivanova Ukraine
25  Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock England
26  Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina England

2. Runde (48er Runde)

29  Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italien
29  Alex Plant & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) England
29  Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak Polen
31  Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub Ukraine
31  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden England
32  Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italien
35  Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
35  Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
35  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Island
38  Edmund Ault & Veronika Rezepina England
38  Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva Russland
38  Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Schweden
39  Pavel Bichurov & Polina Teplitskaya Russland
41  Jerzy Borowski & Lorraine Voorn Niederlande
41  Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko England
42  Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polen
44  Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir Island
44  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italien
45  Wesley van Riel & Patricia Bach Niederlande
46  Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Caroline Court England
48  Danil Krasutskiy & Kseniya Goncharova Ukraine
48  Michal Pernak & Julia Wojcicka Polen

1. Runde (91er Runde)

49  Feng Vi Wang & Xiao Min Zou China
50  Artur Nabok & Michelle Yiu USA
53  Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dänemark
53  Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Deutschland
53  Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor USA
54  David Cockram & Rosie Ward England
55  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Italien
56  Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
57  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dänemark
59  Evgeniy Pivnenko & Marina Tuzova Ukraine
59  Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Niederlande
61  Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polen
61  Rustam Nazarov & Elizaveta Zakopaylo Ukraine
64  Jin Pen Liang & Qi Yue England
64  Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Danielle Rowe England
64  Justas Zagurskas & Oliwia Matuszewska Polen
66  Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Österreich
66  Le De Zhao & Zhang Dan Qing China
68  Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Dänemark
68  Michal Salwin & Katarzyna Kostanczuk Polen
70  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italien
70  Luke Liu & Lisa Liu Taiwan
72  Brandon Klavansky & Maria Volski USA
72  Ollie Woolaway & Martina Heimo England
73  Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Niederlande
74  Lewis Hateley & Rebekka Ros England
76  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Niederlande
76  Aleksey Degtyarev & Kamilla Gvazava Russland
78  Bart Aben & Leanne Scholtes Niederlande
78  Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva Kanada
79  Valentin Silvin & Alice Silvin Frankreich
80  Ivan Buga & Ekaterina Shabalina Russland
82  Boris Dosen & Elise Larkin England
82  Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Italien
83  Anthony Salerno & Sophie La Cognata Frankreich
85  Stefan Daamen & Sanne Poppen Niederlande
85  Loic Habermacher & Anja Stiller Frankreich
87  Ryan Gertze & Tania Zass Frankreich
87  Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Frankreich
90  Aron Eiriksson & Anna Ragnheidur Hallsdottir Island
90  Shane Rudolph & Octavia Fortune Frankreich
90  Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller Deutschland
91  Leano Brown & Carmen Davids Südafrika
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}