Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - World Under 16 Junior Ballroom Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

WDC AL Disney 2016
Frankreich - Paris Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016

World Under 16 Junior Ballroom Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016

Finale

1  Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Alisa Margulis Ukraine
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes England
3  Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine
4  Dmitro Lishchuk & Sofiya Zil Ukraine
5  Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz Polen
6  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russland
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Russland
8  Aleksandr Sosnin & Elizaveta Ivanova Ukraine
9  Vadym Tropsha & Anastasiya Drozhanska Ukraine
10  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russland
11  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraine
12  Oleg Martynenko & Diana Kalitventseva Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden England
14  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Island
15  Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Viktoria Zakharchenko Island
16  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova Russland
17  Nikita Puchkov & Yana Minakova Russland
18  Vadim Glushko & Darya Yaremchuk Ukraine
19  Mykhayl Baev & Nikol Lyashenko Ukraine
20  Georgiy Kars & Irina Frolenkova Russland
20  Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman USA
22  Vladimir Sharapenko & Polina Kuriez Russland
23  Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir Island
24  Danny Wright & Ella Perry England

2. Runde (48er Runde)

25  Jan Sokolowski & Julia Hedder Polen
26  Pawel Dybas & Marianna Kuta Polen
26  Yurij Lisevich & Yana Garko Ukraine
26  Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva Russland
26  Daniil Ryabenko & Anastasiya Korzheva Ukraine
30  Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston England
30  Wang Ming Hao & Lu Chun Hua Russland
30  Aleksey Smirnov & Yana Lykova Russland
33  Danilo Yanchishin & Dascha Wright USA
34  Aleksandr Komarov & Kseniya Knyazeva Russland
35  Matviy Korsunkiy & Alisa Kashkevych USA
36  Oliver Caldicott & Anais Hale England
36  Wang Dio & Lu Maiy Jei China
38  Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko Russland
39  Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva Russland
40  Moris Zaza & Kseniya Teterina Ukraine
41  Li Wei & Run Cong He China
42  Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir Island
43  Kostyantin Kirichishin & Yelyzaveta Chernyayeva Ukraine
43  Ivan Krasko & Mariya Grishkina Russland
43  Dmitro Zabolotniy & Mariya Kukajlo Ukraine
43  Victor Zavialov & Nicole Konchin Kanada
47  Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya Russland
48  Joseph Hughes & Zoe Cunningham England

1. Runde (66er Runde)

49  Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter England
49  Oleksandr Kelner & Elizaveta Vishnevskaya Ukraine
49  Danil Kolomiets & Daria Kolomiets Moldawien
49  Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell Wales
49  Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir Island
49  Wang Hao Yu & Zhiang Yu Da China
55  Bogdan Kos & Bozhena Rudavets Ukraine
56  Robert Donohoe & Carla Goffard England
57  Xu Ruijie & Jin Yun Liu China
57  Stanislav Slobodkin & Yuliya Yushkova Russland
59  Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris England
59  Adam Parry & Lauren King England
61  Anton Truveller & Anastasia Sinyauskaya Kanada
62  Ivan Coric & Elisabet Alda Georgsdottir Island
63  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Island
64  Magnus Kristinsson & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Island
64  Fannar Kvaran & Bryndis Rosa Armesto Nuevo Island
66  Quentin Pons & Enola Bertin Frankreich
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}