Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - World Amateur Latin Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

WDC AL Disney 2016
Frankreich - Paris Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016

World Amateur Latin Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016

Finale

1  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Dänemark
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenien
3  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italien
4  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenien
5  Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
6  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze USA
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Südafrika
8  Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina USA
9  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
10  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spanien
11  Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova USA
12  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Kanada
14  Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina Kuznetsova Russland
15  Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russland
16  Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russland
17  Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Russland
18  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russland
19  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
20  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russland
21  Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Niederlande
22  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant England
23  Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
24  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine

3. Runde (46er Runde)

25  Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
25  Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russland
25  Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Frankreich
28  Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong China
29  Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock England
30  Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russland
31  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
31  Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thailand
31  Vladislav Salnikov & Yuliya Gotsulyak (aka Chernysh) Ukraine
34  Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta Ukraine
35  Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
36  Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
36  Cristian Priori & Nataliya Nadberezhna Italien
36  Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
39  Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polen
40  Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (Süd)
40  Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
40  Sean Meyer & Savannah Esteves Südafrika
43  Lenel Artist & Thanique Mohnen Niederlande
43  Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Frankreich
43  Zheng Huang & Li Luo Le China
43  Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China

2. Runde (80er Runde)

47  Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska Polen
47  Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky USA
47  Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
47  Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polen
47  Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italien
47  Vladislav Kravets & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
47  Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polen
47  Christopher Navas & Nicole Lerman Kanada
47  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Frankreich
47  Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
57  Serhii Borushko & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (aka Kanchenko) Ukraine
57  Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
59  Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch England
59  Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Russland
61  Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polen
61  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dänemark
61  Andrew Nolo & Alexandra Vladimirov Australien
61  Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch England
61  Weng Zi Xiang & Xia Fan China
66  Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li China
66  Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Deutschland
68  Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italien
68  Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italien
68  Ivan Tkachenko & Angelina Markina Ukraine
71  Julien Cleaz-savoyen & Tiffanie Tura Frankreich
71  Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Deutschland
71  Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) USA
74  Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Litauen
75  Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova USA
75  Alon Davidovsky & Anastasia Shvets Kanada
77  Dimitri Mattia & Letizia Beneforti Italien
78  Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock England
79  Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
79  Geraint Heaney & Maryna Starchenko England

1. Runde (118er Runde)

81  Louis Chen & Joyce Pan Taiwan
81  Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polen
83  Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Deutschland
83  Daniil Makarov & Anna Konopkina Kazakhstan
83  Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italien
83  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
87  Michael Mudrik & Natalie Vollmer Deutschland
87  Nikita Semenchenko & Darya Rudenko Ukraine
87  Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo China
90  Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgien
90  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Niederlande
90  Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
90  Beomgu Lee & Yeonwoo Lee Korea (Süd)
94  Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Niederlande
94  Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
94  Federico Novacchi & Gabriele Vaiciulyte Litauen
94  Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip China
94  Andrii Zhyber & Nadiia Kuznietsova Ukraine
99  Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick England
99  Henri Salami & Marine Mathien Frankreich
101  Gurgen Ambarcumyan & Lyudmila Vasileva Russland
101  Matteo Cungi & Melissa Senesi Italien
101  Chang Li Jen & Hung Yu Ling Taiwan
101  Tebogo Mashilo & Modibana Masipa Südafrika
105  Manuel Desogus & Federica Murgia Italien
105  Mario Linge & Carrie Anne Gill England
105  Piotr Musialkowski & Magda Klopotowska Polen
105  Tony Muzzupapa & Meline Villaret Frankreich
105  Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Frankreich
110  Divan Hattingh & Jade Kim Südafrika
111  Artur Posedkin & Deborah Suker Kroatien
111  Alexander Whyatt & Amelia Victoria England
113  Marc Alliot & Peggy Dreyer Frankreich
113  Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Belgien
115  Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Frankreich
115  Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos Portugal
117  Emanuele Bentivoglio & Federica Esposito Italien
117  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Deutschland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}