Results from WDC AL Disney 2016 - Fred Astaire Amateur Latin Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

WDC AL Disney 2016
Frankreich - Paris Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016

Fred Astaire Amateur Latin Freitag, 2. Dezember 2016

Finale

1  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russland
2  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
3  Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Niederlande
4  Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
5  Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russland
6  Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italien
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
8  Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock England
9  Vladislav Salnikov & Yuliya Gotsulyak (aka Chernysh) Ukraine
10  Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova USA
10  Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
12  Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polen

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky USA
13  Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polen
15  Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo China
16  Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
16  Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch England
18  Christopher Navas & Nicole Lerman Kanada
19  Alon Davidovsky & Anastasia Shvets Kanada
19  Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Deutschland
21  Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko USA
21  Cristian Priori & Nataliya Nadberezhna Italien
23  Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrovsky Kanada
23  Serhii Borushko & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (aka Kanchenko) Ukraine

2. Runde (50er Runde)

25  Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Frankreich
26  Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock England
27  Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip China
27  Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
29  Zheng Huang & Li Luo Le China
29  Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
29  Beomgu Lee & Yeonwoo Lee Korea (Süd)
32  Nikita Semenchenko & Darya Rudenko Ukraine
32  Ivan Tkachenko & Angelina Markina Ukraine
34  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dänemark
34  Sean Meyer & Savannah Esteves Südafrika
34  Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Deutschland
37  Louis Chen & Joyce Pan Taiwan
37  Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (Süd)
39  Loic Montant & Violaine Murugan Schweiz
40  Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
41  Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li China
41  Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italien
43  Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
43  Vladislav Kravets & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
45  Lenel Artist & Thanique Mohnen Niederlande
45  Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ukraine
47  Gurgen Ambarcumyan & Lyudmila Vasileva Russland
47  Julien Cleaz-savoyen & Tiffanie Tura Frankreich
47  Tebogo Mashilo & Modibana Masipa Südafrika
47  Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch England

1. Runde (74er Runde)

51  Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Deutschland
51  Michael Mudrik & Natalie Vollmer Deutschland
53  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Niederlande
54  Chang Li Jen & Hung Yu Ling Taiwan
54  Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italien
56  Divan Hattingh & Jade Kim Südafrika
57  Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgien
57  Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Niederlande
57  Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock England
60  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Deutschland
61  Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italien
61  Piotr Musialkowski & Magda Klopotowska Polen
63  Tony Muzzupapa & Meline Villaret Frankreich
63  Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Frankreich
63  Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Frankreich
66  Marc Alliot & Peggy Dreyer Frankreich
67  Manuel Desogus & Federica Murgia Italien
67  Loic Habermacher & Anja Stiller Frankreich
67  Henri Salami & Marine Mathien Frankreich
70  Alveen Vanneste & Lindis Duplay Frankreich
71  Emanuele Bentivoglio & Federica Esposito Italien
71  Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Niederlande
71  Sébastien Touzeau & Alexia Lathiere Frankreich
71  Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}