Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - 12/13 Years Foxtrot/Tango Montag, 22. April 2019
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
England - Blackpool Montag, 22. April 2019

12/13 Years Foxtrot/Tango Montag, 22. April 2019

Finale

1  Kirilo Samsonov & Diana Tsyplyakova Ukraine
2  Maxim Morris & Olivia King England
3  Maxim Berezkin & Margarita Karpechenko Russland
4  Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova Ukraine
5  Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Russland
6  Nikita Kulpin & Sofiya Surnakova Russland
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  [9] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Russland
8  [7] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
9  [6] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Russland
10  [5] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov Israel
11  [4] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraine
12  [1] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  [8] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Russland
13  [8] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Russland
13  [8] Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash Ukraine
13  [8] Nikita Shevchenko & Darya Lisna Ukraine
17  [7] Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukraine
17  [7] Maksim Gubin & Diana Perevertajlo Russland
17  [7] Maksymilian Serafin & Weronika Majerowska Polen
20  [3] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Russland
20  [3] Witold Onisk & Natalia Przyborska Polen
20  [3] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
20  [3] Denis Vasilyuk & Anastasiya Zhomir Ukraine
20  [3] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Russland
25  [1] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Russland

2. Runde (47er Runde)

26  [9] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine
26  [9] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke England
28  [8] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Russland
28  [8] Nikita Dubenko & Vlada Ziborova Ukraine
28  [8] Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ukraine
31  [7] Artemiy Khoba & Maria Manchinskaya Russland
32  [6] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine
32  [6] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraine
32  [6] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin USA
35  [5] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finnland
36  [3] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova Russland
36  [3] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley England
36  [3] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Russland
36  [3] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finnland
36  [3] Arsenii Vorobyev & Milana Maasik Finnland
36  [3] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Island
42  [2] Vìktor Malìchenko & Yana Pobidinska Ukraine
42  [2] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang China
44  [1] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne England
44  [1] Viktor Paholok & Elizaveta Sharkova Ukraine
46  Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao China
46  Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan China

1. Runde (69er Runde)

48  [11] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ukraine
48  [11] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo Finnland
48  [11] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky USA
48  [11] Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell England
48  [11] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
53  [10] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk England
53  [10] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Island
53  [10] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
53  [10] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng China
57  [9] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Russland
57  [9] Daniel Ettridge & Phoebe Draper England
59  [8] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finnland
59  [8] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finnland
59  [8] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees England
62  [6] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson England
63  [4] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir Island
63  [4] Ákos Fésus & Wei Chen Yao Ungarn
63  [4] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian China
63  [4] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li China
67  [1] Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Russland
67  [1] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Island
67  [1] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}