Results from Europa Imperial Championships - Europa Imperial Youth Latin Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Europa Imperial Championships
England - Gatwick Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016

Europa Imperial Youth Latin Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016

Finale

1  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
2  Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russland
3  Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Russland
4  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
5  Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Kanada
6  Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova Russland
7  Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

8  Daniil Dozorov & Dasha Loginova Russland
9  Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukraine
10  Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
11  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
12  Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ukraine
13  Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italien
15  Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova USA
15  Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irland
15  Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He China
15  Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu China
15  Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui China
20  Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irland
20  Yu Kao & Natalie Tjokro Singapore
20  Denys Lebed & Yuliia Zhukova Ukraine
23  Dmitry Chechkyn & Julia Zakarieva Kanada
23  Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na China

2. Runde (36er Runde)

25  Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russland
26  Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova Russland
26  Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor USA
28  Michael Wilson & Michelle Mozenson Kanada
28  Yang Heng Yu & Jia Yuan China
30  Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli Italien
31  Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock England
32  Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Russland
33  Luca Franceschinis & Elena Rovere Italien
34  Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng China
35  Gryhoriy Dudyak & Maria-Solomiya Voznyak Ukraine
36  Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Schweiz

1. Runde (50er Runde)

37  Oliver Hand & Heather Lynch England
38  Filippo De Giorgia & Eleonora Costamanga England
38  Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato Italien
38  Parker Merritt & Caitlin Verner England
41  Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller Deutschland
41  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dänemark
43  Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick England
44  Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italien
45  Blake Elms & Jane Cloribel Australien
46  Sean Hill & Jane Cloribel Australien
47  Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison England
48  Tino Sacaneno & Lina Carolin Nilsson England
49  Shao Hong Bo & Zeng Zheng China
49  Rui Pu & Jing Li China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}