Results from British Junior Festival - British Junior Latin Championship Donnerstag, 20. April 2017
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

British Junior Festival
England - Blackpool Montag, 17. April 2017

British Junior Latin Championship Donnerstag, 20. April 2017

Finale

1  Artem Titivkin & Ekaterina Sviridova Russland
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes England
3  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraine
4  Francesco Leone & Cristina de Paola Italien
5  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Russland
6  Dmitro Lishchuk & Diana Madiy Ukraine
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Russland
8  Kacper Pawlowski & Magdalena Dederko Polen
8  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden England
10  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russland
10  Rong Zho & Huaidan Fan China
12  Bo Han Sun & Li Sha An China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Ivan Kostenko & Sofiya Kotelenets Ukraine
14  Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Alisa Margulis Ukraine
14  Przemyslaw Wreczycki & Zuzanna Nowak Polen
16  Yegor Tverdokhlebov & Sofiya Zil Ukraine
17  Mykhayl Baev & Nikol Lyashenko Ukraine
17  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russland
17  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ukraine
17  Danny Zhelasko & Emma Glaoubakh Kanada
21  Dmitriy Rozdaybida & Vladyslava Vursalova Ukraine
22  Nikita Grygorchuk & Polìna Tarasyuk Ukraine
23  Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine
23  Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Birgitta Bjornsdottir Island
23  Danny Wright & Ella Perry England
26  Anthony Spataro & Anastasia Sinyauskaya Kanada
27  Nikolai Sidorenko & Alika Gugnina Ukraine

4. Runde (49er Runde)

28  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine
29  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan Israel
30  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Margarita Yurlova Deutschland
30  Hao Yu Wang & Yu Jia Zhang China
32  Tim Gutner-kleiman & Hila Asovsky Israel
32  Wang Yao Hui & Chen Pei Tong China
32  Roman Shirokiy & Alina Kusner Ukraine
32  Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova Russland
32  Carter Williams & Anika Baker USA
37  Joshua Ginzburg & Sophia Kouznetsov USA
37  Rodion Glebov & Aleksandra Yashta Ukraine
37  Alessandro Guglietta & Alessia Pecchia Italien
37  Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova Russland
41  Francesco Pio Coviello & Annarita Di Molfetta Italien
41  Zhang Zi Han & Han Yi Fei China
41  Joseph Hughes & Zoe Cunningham England
44  Duan Cheng Gui & Zibing Wang China
44  Vladislav Koshelev & Elena Saetskaya Russland
44  Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva Russland
44  Oleg Vergasov & Tatiana Rot-Serova Russland
48  Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva Russland
49  Bagdan Romanov & Anna Sokolova Russland

3. Runde (73er Runde)

50  Yair Azov & Yuval Itah Israel
50  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russland
50  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova Russland
53  Kevin Filipczak & Danielle Malpa USA
53  Liu Yi Kun & Tan Xiao Jun China
53  Artem Mizyun & Anna Kirnas Ukraine
53  Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraine
57  Ru Long Huang & Luyao Song China
58  Artem Fedyaj & Darina Zelenska Ukraine
58  Jia Xin Jin & Ming Xuan Li China
59  Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby England
59  Giorgi Davarashvi & Tali Gladkich Israel
59  Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva Russland
59  Qi Chao Xu & Xia Chu China
59  Jacob Young & Polina Berisheva USA
65  Ji Long Kang & Lei Jing Pan China
65  Yuri Letyaev & Anastasiya Borodkina Russland
65  Zhenhao Wen & Xiao Qin China
68  Yonatan Hazin & Karin Kaykov Israel
69  Domenico Di Fusco & Francesca Fabozzi Italien
69  Evgeniy Neretin & Ekaterina Khafisova Russland
69  Yevhenii Siroshtan & Yelyzaveta Zavadska Ukraine
72  Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir Island
73  Ariel Zaidman & Eden Zaltsman Lettland

2. Runde (104er Runde)

74  Edoardo Fioretti & Claudia Eva Vassella Italien
74  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Russland
74  Andrej Yakovets & Karolina Hill Ukraine
77  Robert Donohoe & Carla Goffard England
77  Matviy Korsunkiy & Alisa Kashkevych USA
77  Jamie Meah & Mia Rose Mazzitelli England
77  Ervinas Merfeldas & Gabia Raciute Irland
77  Denis Nikulyak & Oksana Kljushnik Ukraine
77  Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir Island
77  Eemeli Tusa & Michalina Szabelska Finnland
84  Daniel Saveliev & Tanya Savekuev Australien
84  Petr Vurdov & Veronika Zharova Russland
86  Griffin Cooney & Kalina Botchev USA
86  Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir Island
86  Nikita Shchukin & Anastasia Pozhidaeva Russland
89  Daniil Ermilov & Maria Zelenova Russland
89  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Island
89  Aleksandr Kazmin & Alexandra Novikova Russland
89  Marsel Nikitin & Sofìya Nikitina Ukraine
89  Andrey Punko & Anna Narizhna Ukraine
94  Christian Agopyan & Lucy Mae Evans England
94  Georgij Kuzovnikov & Anna Andreeva Russland
94  Zhi Jie Shen & Si Yuan Zhang China
97  Nikita Baron & Kristina Petraschenko Deutschland
98  Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders England
98  Alessandro Penna & Nicole Biamonte Italien
100  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova Estland
100  Nicolas Eichhorn & Katharina Jewdokimenko Deutschland
102  Montel Hewson & Gorgia Hendrick Irland
104  Will Brooks & Emma Hipkins England
105  Fionn Nolan & Issy Dulam England

1. Runde (159er Runde)

106  Meir Elkaslasi & Moran Moshe Israel
106  Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti Finnland
106  Mikola Panchenko & Sofìya Alba Ukraine
106  Yonatan Shvartsburg & Elinor Gershfeld Israel
106  Mirko Tamantini & Giada Sinceri Italien
106  Shunsuke Watanabe & Reina Wada Japan
106  Aleksej Ziridis & Antoniya Verbitskaya Ukraine
113  Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston England
113  Andrew Lan & Sarah Huang Taiwan
113  Jakub Zaoralek & Gabriela Syrek England
116  Oliver Caldicott & Anais Hale England
116  Mateusz Kowalczyk & Zofia Stefaniak Polen
116  Ben Margolin & Agam Yizhak Israel
119  Erik Mjaanes & Elise Riegel Norwegen
119  Jürgen Schaz & Natalia Mariankowska Deutschland
121  Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English Wales
121  Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner USA
121  Maxim Kutscher & Angelina Bar Deutschland
121  Damiano Potenziani & Silvia Peschiaroli Italien
125  Jin Peng Han & Bing Bing Zheng China
125  Egor Volkov & Ekaterina Fabrina Russland
127  Shai Hudatov & Venessa Kushnirsky Israel
127  Aleksandr Mysyk & Darja Karpukhina Ukraine
129  Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter England
129  Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio Italien
129  Yuto Kamioka & Saya Nakazawa Japan
132  Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Russland
132  Steven Golovin & Arijana Zarankaite Irland
132  Adam Klapa & Aneta Krasova Tschechien
132  Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan USA
136  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Rakel Asgeirsdottir Island
137  Georgiy Alekseev & Viktoriya Mikhailova Russland
137  Kari Johannesarson & Elisa Sveinsdottir Island
137  Alessandro Scarola & Giulia Drammissino Italien
137  Diego Zucca & Alice Palma Italien
141  Alberto Aballi Perez & Alice Fanti Italien
141  Miikka Ahonen & Sanni Ruutu Finnland
141  Roope Heikkilä & Jutta Rautio Finnland
141  Ilya Ignatyev & Sofia Derevyanchuk USA
141  Alessandro Laineri & Ginevra Nanni Italien
141  Einar Ernir Magnusson & Selma Lind Arnadottir Island
147  Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Asta-Ragnheidur Hauksdottir Island
148  Atli Thor Gislason & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir Island
148  Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Sóley Sveinbergsdóttir Island
148  Fannar Kvaran & Bryndis Rosa Armesto Nuevo Island
148  Stanislav Zhilin & Aleksandra Rakova Russland
152  Robin Hansson & Nea Korkeamäki Finnland
152  Mikhail Maslov & Anna Tikunova Russland
154  Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Island
155  Edoardo Chidichimo & Mia Ward England
156  Bragi Geir Bjarnason & Magdalena Eyjolfsdottir Island
157  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Island
157  Egor Nugaev & Alina Pervukhina Russland
157  Victor Westerlund & Emilia Benford Finnland
160  Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir Island
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}