Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Latin Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Blackpool Dance Festival 2017
England - Blackpool Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017

Amateur Rising Star Latin Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017

Finale

1  Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China
2  Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russland
3  Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russland
4  Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italien
5  Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock England
6  Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italien
7  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
Werbung
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

8  [18] Rafael Flaishman & Yael Pasternak Israel
8  [18] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
10  [17] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
11  [16] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
12  [15] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan USA
13  [14] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

14  [19] Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko USA
15  [18] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) China
16  [17] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
17  [15] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft USA
17  [15] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italien
17  [15] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
20  [14] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polen
21  [13] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Polen
22  [12] Yevgenii Orlov & Marina Yerina USA
22  [12] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Frankreich
24  [11] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Niederlande
24  [11] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russland
26  [10] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina USA
26  [10] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Russland
26  [10] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russland

Round 5 (48er Runde)

29  [20] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Korea (Süd)
30  [19] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova USA
30  [19] Denis Kazakov & Arina Voloshina Ukraine
30  [19] Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta Ukraine
30  [19] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
30  [19] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu China
35  [18] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
35  [18] Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova Russland
37  [16] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Polen
37  [16] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
39  [15] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
39  [15] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
41  [14] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor USA
42  [13] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italien
42  [13] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polen
45  [12] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
45  [12] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China
47  [11] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko England
48  [9] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irland
49  [6] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England

4. Runde (99er Runde)

50  [22] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italien
50  [22] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russland
52  [21] Bogdan Bernatsky & Bella Bakarova Russland
52  [21] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Russland
52  [21] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
52  [21] Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets USA
56  [20] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng China
57  [19] Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
57  [19] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
57  [19] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai China
57  [19] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australien
57  [19] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Russland
62  [18] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italien
62  [18] Ilya Kashirkin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russland
62  [18] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Russland
62  [18] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia China
66  [17] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russland
66  [17] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australien
66  [17] Valentin Isaev & Bethany Howard USA
69  [16] Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Rumänien
69  [16] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
71  [15] Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko USA
71  [15] Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch England
71  [15] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Island
71  [15] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui China
75  [14] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polen
75  [14] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Deutschland
75  [14] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Russland
75  [14] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italien
75  [14] Christian De Spirito & Ylenia Chiattone Italien
75  [14] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma China
81  [13] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska England
81  [13] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
81  [13] Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Deutschland
84  [12] Rui Wen Can & Yi Hu Russland
84  [12] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Frankreich
86  [11] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polen
86  [11] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dänemark
86  [11] Ryan Raffloer & Heather Lynch USA
86  [11] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
90  [10] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italien
91  [9] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Kanada
91  [9] Eric Groysman & Dakota Pizzi USA
91  [9] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Korea (Süd)
91  [9] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji China
95  [8] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Russland
96  [7] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italien
97  [6] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italien
97  [6] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
97  [6] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman England
100  [5] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russland

3. Runde (170er Runde)

101  [22] Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan Ukraine
101  [22] Yan Shan Guo & Chen Yi Wen China
101  [22] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polen
101  [22] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
101  [22] Kacper Klepacz & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Polen
101  [22] Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr USA
101  [22] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Slowakei
101  [22] Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska Polen
101  [22] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu China
101  [22] Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei China
111  [21] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
111  [21] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Kanada
111  [21] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russland
111  [21] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irland
111  [21] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
111  [21] Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng China
111  [21] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italien
111  [21] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Kanada
111  [21] Gregory Rybakov & Eva Tulchinsky USA
111  [21] Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip China
111  [21] Egor Yakovlev & Alina Khrometskova Russland
122  [20] Daniil Dozorov & Ekaterina Tikhonova Russland
122  [20] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polen
122  [20] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Italien
122  [20] Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italien
122  [20] Mieszko Maslowski & Agata Faber Polen
122  [20] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russland
122  [20] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Niederlande
129  [19] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Island
129  [19] Adir Blumfeld & Karina Levinberg Israel
129  [19] Arsen Gavrishchuk & Aleksandra Kalinichenko Ukraine
129  [19] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
129  [19] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Thailand
129  [19] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Deutschland
129  [19] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italien
129  [19] Mykyta Vasylenko & Yana Kostenko Ukraine
137  [18] Davide Fabbrico & Eleonora Coppede Italien
137  [18] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Schweden
137  [18] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italien
137  [18] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italien
137  [18] Kavin Rathna & Lindsey Lum Singapore
142  [17] Nikita Bespalov & Daryna Guzun Ukraine
142  [17] Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Taiwan
142  [17] Qiao Qiao & Shi Yi Wei China
142  [17] Yu Hai Tao & Jie Li China
146  [16] Roberto Costa & Renee Cellucci Italien
146  [16] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Mi Jung Kim Korea (Süd)
148  [15] Pavel Lysyy & Ekaterina Novikova Russland
148  [15] Marco Renda & Aurora Simone Italien
148  [15] Dmytro Zayats & Anastasiya Razdobara Ukraine
151  [14] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Schweiz
151  [14] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright USA
151  [14] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek Polen
151  [14] Francisco Sá & Marcia Rocha Portugal
155  [13] Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China
155  [13] Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power Australien
155  [13] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese England
155  [13] Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo China
159  [12] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgien
159  [12] Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (Süd)
159  [12] Yu Jie Wang & Ya Ni Zeng China
162  [11] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malaysia
162  [11] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu China
164  [10] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Griechenland
164  [10] Tony Lufrano & Suzette Saetia Hong Kong
166  [9] Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu China
167  [8] Anton Kamyshan & Arina Reziapova Ukraine
167  [8] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang China
167  [8] Liu Suyang & Yu Han Gu China
167  [8] Filippo Zara & Federica Rea Frankreich
171  W Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Island

2. Runde (273er Runde)

172  [18] Valerijs Borovojs & Gabriela Pavel Irland
172  [18] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Italien
172  [18] Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
172  [18] Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino Italien
172  [18] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu China
172  [18] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
172  [18] Charles Lu-Yubin & Alice Zhang-Yue England
172  [18] Nathan Murstein & Alina Odintsova USA
172  [18] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italien
172  [18] Zhou Lian Sheng & Xie Yi Ping China
172  [18] Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japan
172  [18] Michael Wilson & Lily Cornish Australien
184  [17] Szymon Artelik & Julia Grabowska Polen
184  [17] Karol Choma & Paulina Dabek Polen
184  [17] Ailizhati Dilixiati & Wang Na Na China
184  [17] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Italien
184  [17] Dannier Gangdesen & Yan Xu China
184  [17] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He China
184  [17] Yue Qian Hu & Xing Zhuo Shao China
184  [17] Rodion Komsilenko & Nika Kolomeytseva Ukraine
184  [17] Maxime Laforest & Emmy Chladek Kanada
184  [17] Bruno Rocha & Barbara Catarina Marques Portugal
184  [17] Li Rongzhi & Yunjia Zhang China
184  [17] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky England
184  [17] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italien
184  [17] Zhang Ze Xu & Zhang Yin Yin China
198  [16] Zong Qi Cao & Chen Yu Kong China
198  [16] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italien
198  [16] Robert Duda & Natalia Gasior Polen
198  [16] Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italien
198  [16] Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke Schottland
198  [16] Andrew Nolo & Alexandra Vladimirov Australien
198  [16] Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen China
198  [16] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch England
198  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australien
198  [16] Marco Tseng & Nancy Chang Taiwan
198  [16] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Polen
198  [16] Xu Dong Zang & Yu Nan Shao China
210  [15] Jean-Philippe Caisse & Karima Grandmont Kanada
210  [15] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
210  [15] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Kanada
210  [15] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
210  [15] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malaysia
210  [15] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australien
210  [15] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ukraine
210  [15] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapore
210  [15] Ma Xianwei & Yang Yang China
210  [15] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China
220  [14] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner England
220  [14] Zhong Hao Hou & Ren Mei Wei England
220  [14] Cyprian Kapitan & Ewa Sych Polen
220  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Magda Klopotowska Polen
220  [14] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Ungarn
220  [14] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
226  [13] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Deutschland
226  [13] Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko Ukraine
226  [13] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Island
226  [13] Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino Italien
226  [13] Leonardo Palazzo & Valentina Tarricone Italien
226  [13] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Schweden
226  [13] Lee Kwai Yui Edward & Chen Yang Zi China
226  [13] Qing Hao Zhu & Ding Jia Ning China
234  [12] Sang Woo Ahn & Chae Young Kim England
234  [12] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
234  [12] Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russland
234  [12] Si Yuan Huang & Ying Ying Xia China
234  [12] Young Jun Jo & Su-Hyun Lee Korea (Süd)
234  [12] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ukraine
234  [12] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russland
234  [12] Deng Lu & Hou Yongna China
242  [11] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee USA
242  [11] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison England
242  [11] Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong Korea (Süd)
242  [11] Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan Taiwan
242  [11] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgarien
242  [11] Enming Liu & Jiatong Gu China
242  [11] Michael Mudrik & Natalie Vollmer Deutschland
242  [11] Rustam Yusifov & Olga Ovcharenko Ukraine
250  [10] Yun Peng Chen & Yan Ma China
250  [10] Zi Xin Cheng & Ya Qi Zhang China
250  [10] Rafael Kyu & Celia Pino Spanien
250  [10] Andrea Di Martino & Francesca De Simone Italien
250  [10] Jiang Nan Xu & Jiang Xinyi China
250  [10] Meng Yin Zhou & Qing Hu China
256  [9] Ernest Ang & Mabel Lee Singapore
256  [9] Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield Neuseeland
256  [9] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Korea (Süd)
256  [9] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Frankreich
256  [9] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italien
256  [9] Iida Yamato & Keiko Watanabe Japan
256  [9] Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen China
263  [8] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malaysia
263  [8] Jun Xiong Liu & Yin Wen Zhang China
263  [8] Ekkarat Maneechot & Cheryl Yuen Singapore
263  [8] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Tschechien
263  [8] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwan
263  [8] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Taiwan
269  [6] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Korea (Süd)
270  [5] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Korea (Süd)
270  [5] Andrea Florio & Mariarita Guarino Italien
270  [5] Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang China
270  [5] Lin Lang Liu & Ming Chen China
274  [4] Zi Can Wang & Jia Ying Chen China

1. Runde (357er Runde)

275  [23] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Italien
275  [23] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
275  [23] Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof Deutschland
275  [23] Wang Gaoyang & Zhan Fei Wang China
275  [23] Matt Harmer & Helena Alabaf England
275  [23] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
275  [23] Memos Roussos & Ria Sanida Griechenland
275  [23] Dong Yi Shi & Jing Yu China
275  [23] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwan
275  [23] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake England
275  [23] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
275  [23] Yi Peng Tan & Meng Ge Sun China
275  [23] Bin Yu Tian & Shi Man Man China
275  [23] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko England
275  [23] Hang Hao Zhang & Miao Jiaqi China
290  [22] Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrovsky Kanada
290  [22] Ao Chen & Xiyu Zhou China
290  [22] Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova England
290  [22] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwan
290  [22] Marco Martello & Ayde Romina Ladogana Italien
290  [22] Artem Merenkov & Tatyana Voylokova Russland
290  [22] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russland
290  [22] Eduardo Pereira & Denise Martins Portugal
290  [22] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock England
299  [21] Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Schweden
299  [21] Tomasz Boja & Kamila Gwozdz Polen
299  [21] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australien
299  [21] Kelvin Low & Isabelle Choong Malaysia
299  [21] Amedeo Modesto & Elisabetta Santoro Italien
299  [21] Aloysius Ng & Phyllis Pek Singapore
299  [21] Jess Simpson & Ali Simpson Australien
299  [21] Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue Frankreich
299  [21] Di Qi Zhong & Shi Huang China
299  [21] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Italien
309  [20] Sergio Carneiro & Beatriz de Figueiredo Portugal
309  [20] Vladislav Khandus & Olena Glushchenko Ukraine
309  [20] Panagiotis Kormas & Dmitra Artikou Griechenland
309  [20] Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru Niederlande
309  [20] Daniel Pienaar & Sonica Wilken Südafrika
309  [20] Bruno A Pinto & Francisca Silva Portugal
309  [20] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Russland
316  [19] Valerij Astanchuk & Yuliya Dolgih Russland
316  [19] Anson Au & Sadie Callaway England
316  [19] Serhii Borushko & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (aka Kanchenko) Ukraine
316  [19] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japan
316  [19] Dmitriy Kolyadich & Anna Vorobieva Russland
316  [19] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Korea (Süd)
316  [19] Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos Portugal
316  [19] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Korea (Süd)
316  [19] Hui Zeng & Wan Yi Lai China
325  [18] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Korea (Süd)
325  [18] Zheng Huang & Li Luo Le China
325  [18] Karol Jesionek & Sylwia Gorczyca Polen
325  [18] Song Zhe Ma & Ming Li Yang China
325  [18] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Frankreich
325  [18] Wonder Tu & Sandy Chang Taiwan
325  [18] Carlos Vaz Duarte & Sofia Lopes Portugal
332  [17] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italien
332  [17] Nemanja Buovski & Anna Garevskikh Schweiz
332  [17] Lo Lee Kok & Xin Can Zhu Hong Kong
332  [17] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italien
336  [16] Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao China
336  [16] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgarien
336  [16] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Korea (Süd)
339  [15] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Niederlande
339  [15] Yuezhou Li & Xuan Wang China
339  [15] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin USA
342  [14] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
343  [13] Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Belgien
343  [13] Philip Fol & Julia Zimmermann England
343  [13] Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Niederlande
343  [13] Andrew Michael Promt & Marieke Beks Niederlande
347  [12] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
347  [12] Yang Wei Taiou & Jia Nian Cai China
347  [12] Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino USA
350  [11] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Schweden
350  [11] Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault Kanada
350  [11] Lei Sun & Xinye Zhang China
350  [11] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Deutschland
354  [10] Sam Fakhrai & Fanny Sandegren Schweden
355  [9] Moses Williams & Irene Martens USA
356  [8] Thor Bjorgvinsson & Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir Island
357  [7] Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh Taiwan
358  [6] Andrea Tassiello & Giorgia Sofia Italien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}