Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2016 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Blackpool Dance Festival 2016
England - Blackpool Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016

Finale

1  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polen
2  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
3  Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraine
4  Alex Plant & Faye Edge England
5  Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi China
6  Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb England
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  [19] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norwegen
8  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polen
9  [17] Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Vladislava Kaletnik Ukraine
10  [16] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italien
10  [16] Vladislav Komelkov & Olena Dovgan Ukraine
10  [16] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
13  [14] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

14  [20] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
14  [20] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield England
16  [18] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dänemark
16  [18] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi China
18  [17] Artem Belmega & Anna Shevchenko Ukraine
19  [15] Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon England
19  [15] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russland
21  [14] Marcin Kleist & Julia Bien Polen
21  [14] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polen
23  [13] Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
24  [11] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China

4. Runde (48er Runde)

25  [22] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Italien
26  [21] Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock England
26  [21] Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers England
26  [21] Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng China
29  [20] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russland
29  [20] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo China
31  [19] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russland
32  [18] Brandon Stanley & Julia Granath England
32  [18] Roman Sukhomlyn & Valeryya Kalyschuk Russland
34  [17] Wang Kun & Xu Wan China
34  [17] Marcus Mitchell & Iva Georgieva England
34  [17] Argo Oblikas & Tetyana Panchenko England
37  [15] Wang Tao & Zheng Xiaoyun China
37  [15] Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky USA
37  [15] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao China
40  [13] Oliver Curting & Eva Marie Egsmose Dänemark
41  [12] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
41  [12] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng China
43  [10] Simonas Adamkevicius & Deimante Babenskaite Litauen
43  [10] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
43  [10] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng China
46  [8] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
46  [8] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Polen
48  [6] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraine

3. Runde (96er Runde)

49  [21] Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola Polen
49  [21] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox England
49  [21] Mykyta Vasylenko & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
52  [20] Alessio Miraglia & Stephanie van der Poll Italien
53  [18] Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi Island
53  [18] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polen
53  [18] Wojciech Ples & Julia Czeczek Polen
53  [18] Shen Jue Qin & Cao Lu Ying China
53  [18] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting China
58  [17] Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietilä Finnland
58  [17] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Italien
58  [17] Maxim Pogorelskiy & Stefaniya Tatsiy Ukraine
58  [17] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting China
62  [16] Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Italien
63  [15] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Island
63  [15] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
63  [15] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen China
63  [15] Marcin Rosinski & Katarzyna Wdowicz Polen
63  [15] Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australien
63  [15] Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko England
63  [15] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova England
70  [14] Jin Dezhao & Zhang Danqing China
70  [14] Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka USA
70  [14] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun China
70  [14] Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba Polen
74  [13] Zi Yue Chen & Zhang Rui Chen China
74  [13] Ivan Kiyanitsya & Anastasiya Loboyko Ukraine
76  [12] Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukraine
76  [12] Nikita Lobchenko & Anna Stovba Ukraine
76  [12] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Süd)
76  [12] Ji Ming Wang & Wen Li Du China
76  [12] Li Ming Yang & Liu Junyao China
81  [11] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russland
81  [11] Sergej Titarenko & Inna Haleta Ukraine
83  [10] Cheng Peng & Zi Ling Zhang China
83  [10] Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi China
83  [10] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo China
86  [9] Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova Kanada
87  [8] Stefano Iaconis & Camilla Giusti Italien
87  [8] Piotr Prusak & Adrianna Kaczmarzyk Polen
87  [8] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Lettland
90  [6] Sheldon Gilbert & Sonja Budisa Australien
91  [5] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas Italien
91  [5] Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Kanada
91  [5] Connor Mccabe & Lily Plowman England
94  [4] Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek Polen
94  [4] Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto Italien
94  [4] Filip Sjölander & Hedvig Mannius Schweden

2. Runde (130er Runde)

97  [23] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu China
97  [23] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Zuzanna Adamiak Polen
99  [22] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Rossella Saladino Italien
99  [22] Fu Ou & Zhang Jingxin China
101  [20] Ning Hao & Tingting Zhang China
101  [20] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson England
101  [20] Liang Feng Li & Jingyiran Cheng China
101  [20] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
101  [20] Jordan Saisi & Stephanie Leyden Australien
106  [19] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Niederlande
106  [19] Wonder Tu & Joanna Liu Taiwan
106  [19] Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu China
109  [18] Fabio d'Angelo & Amy d'Angelo (aka Ward) England
109  [18] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Korea (Süd)
109  [18] Christopher Savage & Aleksandra Wieczorek England
109  [18] Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan China
113  [17] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Taiwan
113  [17] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malaysia
115  [15] Giuseppe Cali & Asia La Targia Italien
115  [15] Jordan Maguire & Manon Davies England
115  [15] Felix Park & Christina Park Australien
118  [14] Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard Kanada
118  [14] Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian Polen
118  [14] Julian Tsotsos & Sheree Selemba Australien
118  [14] Kun Yang & Ni Jia Zhang China
122  [13] Bernardo Vaz Lopes & Debora Lourenço Portugal
123  [12] Dean Edwards & Rachael Carr England
124  [11] Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng Malaysia
124  [11] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Schweden
126  [8] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Korea (Süd)
126  [8] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwan
128  [5] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australien
128  [5] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers England
130  [4] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China

1. Runde (165er Runde)

131  [24] Jericho Arion & Valensia Angela Indonesien
131  [24] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
131  [24] Kun Qian & Liu Yang China
131  [24] Daniele Ruotolo & Giorgia Di Somma Italien
135  [23] Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham Niederlande
136  [22] Tyler Blah & Xanthe Hadfield Australien
136  [22] Huang Qi & Chen Hai Shi England
136  [22] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Philippinen
139  [21] Cesare Scaramozzino & Silvia Bienati Italien
139  [21] Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley England
141  [19] Puttipong Kongsakul & Narita Sinesa Indonesien
141  [19] Ting-Ting Lin & Feng Zhen China
141  [19] Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo Kanada
144  [18] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
145  [17] Adan Victorino & Joanne Lim Singapore
146  [16] Sergej Li & Olga Li Russland
146  [16] Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller Deutschland
146  [16] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Korea (Süd)
149  [15] Bart Mulder & Wilma Mulder Niederlande
149  [15] Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko Russland
151  [14] Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russland
151  [14] Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores Portugal
151  [14] Nick Pan & Kate Han Taiwan
154  [13] Leo Gito Freddy & Florencia Inge Indonesien
155  [11] Jae Bin Eum & Ga-Eul Um Korea (Süd)
155  [11] Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang Korea (Süd)
155  [11] Thomas Werner & Stephanie Werner (aka Kane) Australien
158  [10] Federico Cozzano & Sara Moriconi Italien
159  [7] Benedictus Adrianus Que & Sandra Susanto Indonesien
160  [6] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Korea (Süd)
161  [5] Tri Mulyana & Tris Nawati Indonesien
162  [4] Prince Dladla & Colleen Coetzee Südafrika
163  [2] Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira Portugal
164  Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao China
164  Yuqi Liang & Yao Guang Yu China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}