Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Under 21 Latin Samstag, 28. Mai 2011
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
England - Blackpool Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2011

Under 21 Latin Samstag, 28. Mai 2011

Finale

1  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraine
2  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Italien
3  Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown Südafrika
4  Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Island
5  Jakub Drmota & Tereza Florova Tschechien
6  Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polen
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  [27] Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Kanada
8  [25] Pawel Tekiela & Zia James Dänemark
9  [23] Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Dänemark
10  [19] Viktor Kuharskij & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
11  [18] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
12  [14] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  [20] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
14  [19] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo China
14  [19] Frederik Lund & Mariya Ilchenko Dänemark
16  [17] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart England
16  [17] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
16  [17] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russland
19  [16] Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Polen
20  [15] Andraz Erzin & Anja Imamovic Slovenien
21  [14] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finnland
22  [12] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao China
23  [10] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russland
24  [9] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Kanada

4. Runde (50er Runde)

25  [22] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Ungarn
26  [21] Daniel Power & Paulina Majewska England
26  [21] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dänemark
28  [20] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Island
29  [18] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
30  [17] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italien
30  [17] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (Süd)
30  [17] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russland
33  [16] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraine
33  [16] Roman Grytsyna & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
33  [16] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
36  [15] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin China
37  [14] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao China
37  [14] Xiang Sun & Tang Hong Qin China
39  [13] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Dänemark
39  [13] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
39  [13] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
39  [13] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
39  [13] Errol Williamson & Vashti Reed USA
44  [12] Denys Samson & Naira Markina Ukraine
45  [11] Ron Garber & Ashley Goldman USA
45  [11] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini England
45  [11] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
48  [9] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan China
49  [7] Marco Tocchini & Giulia Scarpellini Italien
49  [7] Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Anastasiya Maksimenko Ukraine

3. Runde (101er Runde)

51  [20] Dmitriy Fedotov & Tatyana Nechaeva Russland
51  [20] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italien
51  [20] Kirill Nemov & Elina Oleynik Russland
51  [20] Maksym Pavlovskyy & Anna Karpova Ukraine
55  [19] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Lettland
55  [19] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hong Kong
55  [19] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hopwood (aka Hawley) England
55  [19] Kasper Korup & Natalie Winter Dänemark
55  [19] Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russland
55  [19] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russland
61  [18] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
61  [18] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying China
61  [18] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
64  [17] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polen
64  [17] Jun Luo & Hong Xiu Jing China
64  [17] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Yanina Krempets Ukraine
64  [17] Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polen
68  [16] Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
68  [16] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak USA
68  [16] Bozhidar Elkin & Gabriela Mancheva Bulgarien
71  [15] Chaoyi Fan & Yu Yuan Wang China
71  [15] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine
71  [15] Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbien
71  [15] Bo Li & Liyang Gao Wa China
71  [15] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China
76  [14] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Italien
76  [14] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
76  [14] Craig Jones & Victoria Holmes England
76  [14] Laszlo konstantin Kalmar & Henriikka Iivonen Finnland
76  [14] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litauen
76  [14] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraine
76  [14] Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraine
83  [13] Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australien
83  [13] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
83  [13] Yao-nan Xu & Liu Si Yong China
83  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russland
87  [12] Yan Bang Bang & Wie Shi Yao China
87  [12] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant England
89  [11] Hang Shi & Yi Tao Wang China
90  [10] Wang Bo & Dai Biyu China
91  [9] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
91  [9] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu China
91  [9] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu China
94  [8] Adam Brunyee & Emma Smith England
94  [8] Teng Da & Ma Yan Hua China
94  [8] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak England
97  [7] Michael Foskett & Korina Travis England
97  [7] Daniel Jacobs & Nikki Losper Südafrika
99  [4] Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italien
99  [4] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dänemark
99  [4] Mikhail Mashkov & Alina Fisenko Russland

2. Runde (138er Runde)

102  [26] Zhang Fotao & Cao Wan China
102  [26] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
102  [26] Chaopeng Hou & Ying Li China
102  [26] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley England
102  [26] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin China
107  [25] Chao Jiang & Jun Lin Liu China
107  [25] Sun Li Jing & Zheng Ya Xin China
107  [25] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
107  [25] David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Tschechien
107  [25] Oleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
112  [24] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraine
112  [24] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones England
112  [24] Tianxu Wang & Rong Xin Li China
115  [23] Lest Chen & Yumeng Zheng China
115  [23] Rui Ming Cui & Zhao Yu Yang China
115  [23] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japan
115  [23] Zhi Qiang Zhang & Han Lei Zhang China
119  [21] Liu Hong Bo & Chen Lei China
119  [21] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australien
119  [21] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Island
119  [21] Mattia Zini & Arantxa Zorzetto Italien
123  [20] Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Italien
123  [20] Niklas Laine & Titti Koivula Finnland
123  [20] Valtteri Virtanen & Suvi Kurki Finnland
123  [20] Zi Ming Wang & Shao Lei Wang China
127  [19] Philip Ring & Victoria Briding Schweden
127  [19] Dao Ran Zheng & Li Fu China
129  [18] Patrick Mejlhart & Mille Funk Stochkel Dänemark
129  [18] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Qiongyu China
131  [16] Andrew Nolo & Shannen Clarke Australien
131  [16] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Deutschland
133  [15] Miko Sirolinna & Marjut Soininen Finnland
133  [15] Hao Lin Yue & Xiaoxia Huang China
135  [14] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Korea (Süd)
136  [13] Damian Kolbas & Talysa Trevallion Australien
137  [12] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
138  [7] Yun Hao Li & Jia Hui Chen China

1. Runde (178er Runde)

139  [26] Wei Xhan Cheng & Song Xin Yin China
139  [26] Liang Huang & Chunyu Dong China
139  [26] Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finnland
139  [26] Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Polen
143  [25] Asger Bjornker & Line Maigaard Iversen Dänemark
143  [25] Andre Branco & Daniela Santos Portugal
143  [25] Valentin Loftsson & Astros Traustadottir Island
143  [25] Valentyn Torkot & Alyna Zhaylo Ukraine
143  [25] Bo Wei & Xue Qing Han China
143  [25] Jun Wei Zhang & Tingting Li China
149  [24] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finnland
149  [24] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japan
149  [24] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Schweden
149  [24] Shuai Yi Shao & Chen Shu Min China
149  [24] Yu Kun Yang & Tian Yi Shi China
154  [23] Paul Bakkes & Sonja Schultz Südafrika
154  [23] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polen
154  [23] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen China
157  [22] Dong Huang & Xiao Yu Shui England
157  [22] Zheng Shi Su & Man Zhang China
157  [22] Elliott Whittaker & Katherine Guy England
160  [21] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Maria Concetta Nuccio Italien
160  [21] Geraint Heaney & Chantal Green Wales
160  [21] Zheng Liu & Fangyuan Lu China
163  [20] Jing Dong Shang & Wan-Zhuo Song China
163  [20] Roman Sukhomlyn & Olga Egorova Ukraine
163  [20] Fen Qi Zhang & Shi Jia Sun China
166  [18] Joshua Burger & Marcella Solimeo Südafrika
166  [18] Chi Ho Wai & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
168  [17] Daniel Bjørnstad & Michelle Berglen Norwegen
168  [17] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finnland
168  [17] Rui Zhang & Meng Qi Li China
171  [15] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Korea (Süd)
171  [15] Evgeniy Irvanets & Evgeniya Ivanyuta Ukraine
171  [15] Jae Ung Son & Min-Jeong Ha Korea (Süd)
174  [14] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Süd)
174  [14] Ming Zhao & Li Ting Li China
176  [13] Marcus Lee & Charlotte Carruthers England
177  [9] Magnus Solberg & Madeleine Berglen Norwegen
178  Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finnland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}