Results from Antwerp Diamond Cup 2016 - WDSF World Open Standard Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Antwerp Diamond Cup 2016
Belgien - Antwerpen Freitag, 5. Februar 2016

WDSF World Open Standard Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016

Finale

1  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dänemark
2  Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzyna Kapral Polen
3  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Dänemark
4  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Rumänien
5  Tomas Fainsil & Violetta Posmetnaya Litauen
6  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Tschechien
7  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Slowakei
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

8  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estland
8  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Deutschland
10  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russland
11  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettland
12  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Deutschland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russland
13  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen USA
15  Michal Zacharewicz & Katarzyna Czyzyk Polen
16  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russland
16  Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson Dänemark
18  Mario Cecinati & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italien
19  Andrea Bencivenga & Silvia Goffi Italien
20  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Deutschland
21  Ferdinando Lamberti & Valentina Minervino Italien
22  Gianluca Di Melfi & Kristine Madsen Dänemark
23  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Dänemark
24  Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Russland
25  Dominykas Granskas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lettland

2. Runde (48er Runde)

26  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
27  David Merenguer Torres & Juline Carrel Frankreich
28  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica Spanien
29  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Schweiz
30  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Niederlande
31  Jean Gueudry & Ilmira Yarullina Frankreich
32  Dominik Fenster & Kristina Scibor Deutschland
33  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Niederlande
34  Linus Holm Foged & Alina Missfeldt Deutschland
35  Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Dänemark
36  Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck Finnland
36  Gaetan Paucot & Leen Aelterman Belgien
36  Patrizio Pirola & Nienke Wichers Niederlande
39  Robin Lataire & Elien Laukens Belgien
39  Tin Sanjkovic & Milana Chekanova Kroatien
41  Luc Broder Albrecht & Luise Maul Deutschland
42  Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten Belgien
42  Kevin Lambert & Lisa Bruyand Frankreich
44  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Niederlande
45  Jan Böck & Laura Kondraschow Deutschland
45  Bas Diphoorn & Denise Dols Niederlande
45  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Deutschland
45  Fabio Pecoraro & Nynke van Erven Niederlande

1. Runde (62er Runde)

49  Antoine Dartois & Consuela Nicula Belgien
50  Ange Menchini & Marie Robert Belgien
51  Jeroen Keiren & Malou Hermkens Niederlande
52  Oscar Kerssens & Sandra Biallass Niederlande
53  Ruud Houben & Chris Rosseau Belgien
53  Jordi Mayral & Eva Aguilera Spanien
53  Bennu Smets & Christiane Henderix Belgien
56  Richard Bruurmijn & Claudia Bruurmijn Niederlande
56  Stephane Gillisjans & Vicky Van Ballenberghe Belgien
56  Rene Hermans & Alice Hermans Belgien
56  Rob Neuhaus & Charlotte Neuhaus Niederlande
56  George Toutziaris & An Decabouter Griechenland
56  Hans Van De Zande & Corrie Van De Zande Niederlande
56  Ludo Verberne & Vera Van Praag Belgien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}