Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Standard Samstag, 12. April 2008
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Tropicana Cup 2008
Polen - Mikolajki Donnerstag, 10. April 2008

IDSF Open Standard Samstag, 12. April 2008

Finale

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Deutschland
2  Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury England
3  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Greta Laurinaityte Litauen
4  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldawien
5  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Polen
6  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italien
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Polen
8  Vadym Litvinenko & Kateryna Kordonets Ukraine
9  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russland
9  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estland
11  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova Russland
12  Fiorenzo Rocco & Angela Taglianetti Italien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Lettland
13  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Anna Kozyreva Russland
15  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
16  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italien
17  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polen
18  Nikita Zolotarev & Nikol Matiushenko Russland
19  Salvatore Cacciottelli & Antonietta Spagnuolo Italien
19  Yevgen Lisunov & Valeriya Zhuravliova Ukraine
21  Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
21  Roman Usmanov & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Weißrussland
23  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Lettland
23  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estland
25  Dmitriy Grigoryev & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine

2. Runde (36er Runde)

26  Janis Mednis & Anna Voroncuka Lettland
26  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
28  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russland
29  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Ukraine
29  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russland
31  Alessandro Di Cunzolo & Sabrina Lo Sasso Italien
31  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Lettland
33  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Russland
34  Andrij Zubko & Tanya Revyn Ukraine
35  Reinis Audarins & Liene Sinicka Lettland
36  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Russland

1. Runde (44er Runde)

37  Niks Bisenieks & Kristine Lopeta Lettland
38  Georgiy Cholan & Viktoriya Marinyak Ukraine
39  Piotr Giglewicz & Inez Sadkowska Polen
40  Andrejs Tarasovs & Stella Novaha Lettland
41  Iurii Vladimirov & Olga Iekimova Ukraine
42  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russland
43  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein Russland
44  Oleg Lychkatyy & Yuliya Deynershteyn Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}