Results from Tattersall's Australian Open 2008 - IDSF World Amateur Latin Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2008
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Tattersall's Australian Open 2008
Australien - Melbourne Mittwoch, 10. Dezember 2008

IDSF World Amateur Latin Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2008

Finale

1  Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Italien
2  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russland
3  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russland
4  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Kroatien
5  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenien
6  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dänemark
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italien
8  Michael Miziner & Anastasia Belykh Australien
9  Mirko Sciolan & Nuria Santalucia Australien
10  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Österreich
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Deutschland
12  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Deutschland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko USA
14  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slowakei
15  Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai China
15  Gregor Rebula & Lisa Darby England
17  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova Frankreich
17  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Andrea Zelinkova Lettland
19  Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
20  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Ungarn
21  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Schweden
22  Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Neuseeland
22  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Lettland
24  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Österreich

2. Runde (48er Runde)

25  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dänemark
25  Joonas Piippola & Katri Mäkinen Finnland
25  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenien
28  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polen
29  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finnland
30  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estland
30  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slowakei
32  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estland
33  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Kanada
34  Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Kanada
35  Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
36  Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova Spanien
36  Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avaygyan USA
38  Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko Frankreich
39  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
39  Róbert Magyari & Ágnes Szalai Ungarn
39  Decius Mirea & Oana Andreea Nechiti Rumänien
39  Viktors Shruboks & Ala Karpenko Litauen
43  Roman Ciflicli & Ipek Yavuzer Türkei
44  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Schweden
44  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Tschechien
46  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
46  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova Tschechien
48  Watcharakorn Suasuebpun & Warapa Jumbala Thailand

1. Runde (64er Runde)

49  Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Norwegen
50  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Niederlande
50  Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva Portugal
50  Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Rumänien
53  Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras Philippinen
54  Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota Japan
55  Christopher Page & Asta Bjarnadottir Island
56  Reynato Rener Mercado & Judith Anne Melencio Philippinen
56  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
58  Mathew Nicholson & Samantha Malloch Neuseeland
59  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
60  Askhat Urazalinov & Milena Sementsova Kazakhstan
60  Chan Hing Wei & Chan Chui Mei China
62  Christopher Carroll & Louise Mcgowan Irland
62  Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapore
62  Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}