Results from St Petersburg Open - IDSF World Latin Samstag, 20. September 2003
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

St Petersburg Open
Russland - St Petersburg Freitag, 19. September 2003

IDSF World Latin Samstag, 20. September 2003

Finale

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova Deutschland
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italien
3  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Dänemark
4  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova USA
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungarn
6  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Dänemark
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russland
7  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenien
9  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Italien
9  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russland
11  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Litauen
11  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron England
13  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spanien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

14  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenien
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polen
14  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Lettland
17  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Deutschland
17  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Schweden
19  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova USA
20  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxemburg
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Schweiz
22  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bulgarien
23  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Katia Ilyushenov (aka Virshilas) Kanada
24  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets England
26  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ukraine
26  Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets Niederlande

2. Runde (48er Runde)

27  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
28  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estland
29  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Lettland
29  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Serbien
31  Nathan Meyers & Nuria Santalucia Australien
31  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Litauen
33  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estland
34  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldawien
35  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Island
36  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polen
36  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Ungarn
38  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finnland
39  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Frankreich
40  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Slowakei
40  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Österreich
42  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Tschechien
42  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Weißrussland
42  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova Tschechien
45  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldawien
45  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Weißrussland
47  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Frankreich
47  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norwegen

1. Runde (73er Runde)

50  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Niederlande
51  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finnland
52  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Schweden
53  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irland
53  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti Neuseeland
55  Jivo Iankov & Veronika Simeonova Bulgarien
56  Yukinori Sugano & Naoko Tokiwa Japan
56  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
58  Roberto Cavallo & Ivana Vukmirovic Kroatien
59  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israel
59  Nikola Tomasevic & Ivana Milojevic Serbien
61  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith Belgien
62  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
62  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slowakei
64  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron Schweiz
64  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
66  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
66  Alexey Feoemptov & Svetlana Hodos Kyrgistan
66  Mirza Geljo & Amila Muzurovic Bosnien und Herzegowina
66  Sergey Lyasenov & Yuliya Sipovich Kazakhstan
66  Danny Mommen & Caroline Voets Belgien
66  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Österreich
66  Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez Spanien
66  Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapore
66  Tom Tsai & Julia Lai Taiwan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}