Results from Imperial October 2001 - Amateur Latin Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2001
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Imperial October 2001
England - Frimley Green Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2001

Amateur Latin Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2001

Finale

1  Dmitri Timokhin & Anna Bezikova Russland
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italien
3  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Dänemark
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Polen
5  Michal Malitowski & Iwona Golczak Polen
6  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova England
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungarn
8  Andrei Borovski & Svetlana Panteleeva Russland
9  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Russland
10  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio Dänemark
11  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spanien
12  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russland
14  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Angelina Lokteva Ukraine
15  Kevin Clifton & Lisa Darby England
16  Maksim Chmerkovskiy & Brigita Elksne USA
17  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenien
17  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Italien
19  Rene Brix & Sofie Kruuse Dänemark
20  Denis Starostine & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russland
21  Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg USA
21  Dmitri Matveev & Anna Ginko Russland
21  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Island
24  Simone Di Pasquale & Natalia Titova Italien

3. Runde (48er Runde)

25  Lucio Cocchi & Federica Malaguti Italien
26  Alexei Mazurin & Natalia Pronina Russland
27  Gregor Rebula & Petra A Wagner Slovenien
27  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russland
29  Pau Aran Gimeno & Blanca Ribas-turon Spanien
30  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Niederlande
30  Alec Mazo & Edyta Sliwinska USA
30  Vladislav Silde & Anastasia Bochkova Russland
33  Dmitri Datsko & Maria Tzaptashvili Russland
33  Evgeni Voronin & Elena Grechko Russland
35  Danilo Baldoni & Sabrina Meretti Italien
35  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine
35  Clive Uter & Lindsey Muckle England
38  Evgeni Nepomoeluev & Ekaterina Kozyreva Russland
38  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Slovenien
40  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russland
40  Darren Lacken & Nadine Martin
40  Kenneth Polischuk & Anna Tovbin USA
43  Björn Holthe & Anna Soupron Norwegen
43  Adam Kent & Patricia Laine Australien
45  Sergiy Georgiev & Zoya Sivak Ukraine
45  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman USA
45  Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour Frankreich
45  Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova Russland

2. Runde (85er Runde)

49  Andrei Efremov & Alexandra Efremova Russland
50  Tony Pututau & Shala Parrish USA
50  Grant Simpson & Hayley Hammond Südafrika
52  Björn Bitsch & Stine Dalsgaard Dänemark
53  Göran Nordström & Ann Lähdet Schweden
53  Jesper Lund Sörensen & Majken Honore Dänemark
55  Zoltan Bulucs & Marina Shalneva Ukraine
55  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor Litauen
55  Tomas Sieder & Magdalena Teslikova Tschechien
58  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norwegen
59  Alexei Alexanov & Marina Alexanova (aka Smaguina) Deutschland
59  Satin Gungah & Mansi Amin England
61  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Sigrun Magnusdottir Island
62  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Dänemark
62  Giuseppe De Chiaro & Teresa De Chiaro Italien
62  Ryan Hammond & Arianna Garcia Südafrika
65  Daniele Lodi & Deborah Ceccio Italien
65  Stepan Pogorelskij & Olga Pogorelskaya (aka Tiulpa) Russland
65  Oystein Saethre & Jeanette Luhr Olsen Norwegen
68  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irland
69  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Schweden
69  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italien
71  Thomas Stopani & Loren James England
72  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israel
72  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Anna Shelkovnikova Russland
72  Giampaolo Patane & Giulia Gorgoglione Italien
75  Steffen Frederiksen & Michelle Jörgensen Dänemark
75  Michael Olesen & Katherine Bonde Dänemark
77  Tomi Luttanen & Plialiina Formina Finnland
77  Torben Kaer Nielsen & Trine Dall Dänemark
79  Peter Nymann & Anne Kjeldsen Dänemark
80  Sergey Artemov & Olesya Bespelikhina Russland
80  Claudio Carta & Alessandra Mondula Italien
80  Marco Verrelli & Sara Pignarberi Italien
83  Mykola Berdnik & Polina Korostyliova Ukraine
84  Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
85  Vladislav Talybin & Kateryna Stolyarenko Ukraine

1. Runde (100er Runde)

86  Roberto Di Malta & Sonia Stanziani Italien
86  Pasi Suomi & Niina Ahlgren Finnland
88  Igor Sokolov & Olena Khablenko Ukraine
89  Toni Yksjärvi & Katariina Kallinen Finnland
90  Ken Moller Hansen & Tinna Hoffmann Dänemark
91  Daniel Ylimäki & Elina Kyrölä Finnland
92  Troels Bager & Silke Stjerneklar Dänemark
93  Michael Gubser & Maria de Mar Schweiz
94  Andrew Cuerden & Rebecca Lee England
95  Roberto Massa & Stefanie Cane Italien
96  Luke Hayhurst & Evelyn Watt Wales
97  Simone Secci & Silvia Frison Italien
98  Antonio Forroia & Silvia Meloni Italien
98  Alex Timomin & Alina Gadan Israel
100  Pedro Mendes & Caterina Fonseca Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}