Results from Imperial May 2002 - Amateur Latin Samstag, 18. Mai 2002
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Imperial May 2002
England - Frimley Green Samstag, 18. Mai 2002

Amateur Latin Samstag, 18. Mai 2002

Finale

1  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungarn
2  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spanien
3  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Island
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Deutschland
5  Scott Montague & Elisa Nasato England
6  Kevin Clifton & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske England
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Russland
8  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russland
9  Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova Russland
10  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets England
11  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Italien
12  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Dmitri Roshchektaev & Anastasia Belykh Russland
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polen
14  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Niederlande
14  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Deutschland
17  Nicolas Quesnoit & Ksenija Pluscec Kroatien
18  Michael Miziner & Mary Paterson Australien
19  Vladimir Fetisov & Maya Tochelovich Russland
19  Roman Nabatov & Irina Boubnovskaia USA
19  Evgeni Voronin & Elena Grechko Russland
22  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russland
23  Kirill Shevelev & Alina Grigorieva Russland
24  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irland

2. Runde (48er Runde)

25  Ilia Tokarev & Anastasia Gorokhova Russland
25  Clive Uter & Lindsey Muckle England
27  Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg USA
27  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Russland
29  Stefan Vogel & Irene Moser Deutschland
30  Yuriy Kutikov & Liliana Giterman USA
30  Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova Russland
32  Adam Kent & Patricia Laine Australien
32  Arsen Kishishian & Alarna Donovan Australien
34  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Natalija Burdina Deutschland
35  Patrick Helm & Lisa Darby England
35  Lu Ning & Wei Wei China
37  Boris Leokumovich & Diana Surkis USA
37  Zufar Zaripov & Natalia Fridmanovich Russland
39  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman USA
39  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
39  Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australien
42  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
43  Tony Pututau & Shala Parrish USA
44  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italien
45  Dominic Lacroix & Delphine Romaire Kanada
45  Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Deutschland
47  Satin Gungah & Mansi Amin England
48  Jon Garnett & Cheryl Keepe Australien

1. Runde (50er Runde)

49  Mario Patane & Julia Bobovik Israel
50  Li Ye & Liu Jianrong China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}