Results from IDSF - IDSF World Youth Standard Samstag, 26. Oktober 2002
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

IDSF
Russland - Moscow Samstag, 26. Oktober 2002

IDSF World Youth Standard Samstag, 26. Oktober 2002

Finale

1  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Russland
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Russland
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italien
4  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Slovenien
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Slovenien
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldawien
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettland
7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Deutschland
9  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
10  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Deutschland
11  Giuseppe Albanese & Michela Bove Italien
12  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Weißrussland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estland
14  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norwegen
15  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Litauen
16  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norwegen
17  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tschechien
17  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Dänemark
19  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova Lettland
20  Joonas Sakki & Nora Peltola Finnland
21  Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australien
21  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik Polen
21  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Gliga Rumänien
24  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ukraine

2. Runde (48er Runde)

25  Denis Novikov & Tatiana Lomako Weißrussland
25  Kestutuis Zaica & Iveta Kovalenkaite Litauen
27  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
27  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Rumänien
29  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldawien
29  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Tschechien
32  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Frankreich
33  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway USA
33  Alvaro Insua Castro & Leticia Insua Castro Spanien
33  Ilya Maleko & Kimberley Taylor England
36  Dmitri Vassilenko & Anna Borshch Kanada
37  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spanien
38  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Dänemark
38  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Kroatien
38  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Österreich
41  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slowakei
42  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Österreich
43  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polen
44  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan Ungarn
45  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Niederlande
45  Timo Kanto & Kati Immonen Finnland
45  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slowakei
48  Ludvig Jerkander & Henriette Andresen Schweden

1. Runde (59er Runde)

49  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp Frankreich
50  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irland
51  Jonathan Näslund & Emelie Briding Schweden
52  Rafael Holody & Agatha Hansen (aka Holody ) Kanada
52  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bulgarien
54  Matthew Blackshaw & Helen Candy Neuseeland
54  Leonid Lerner & Ana Lerner Israel
56  Denis Pianykh & Alexandra Shut Kazakhstan
57  Marcel Oosting & Marleen Suurmeijer Niederlande
58  Eemonn Crafar Mulqueen & Sarah Hunter Neuseeland
59  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}