Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Rising Stars Standard Donnerstag, 18. August 2011
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

German Open 2011
Deutschland - Stuttgart Dienstag, 16. August 2011

GOC Rising Stars Standard Donnerstag, 18. August 2011

Finale

1  Petr Kashinski & Ekaterina Volgina Russland
2  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldawien
3  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polen
4  Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russland
5  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Deutschland
6  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estland
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Kamil Pucko & Anna Wrobel Polen
8  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Rumänien
9  Jegor Pogrebniak & Paulina Janicka Polen
10  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Rumänien
11  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italien
12  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettland
13  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Frankreich
14  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Rumänien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

15  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldawien
16  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russland
16  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russland
18  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estland
18  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Carmen Andra Trasnea Rumänien
18  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polen
21  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russland
21  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Polen
21  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russland
21  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italien
25  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Polen
26  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russland
27  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russland
27  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russland

4. Runde (53er Runde)

29  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russland
29  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Lettland
31  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Weißrussland
31  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russland
33  Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estland
34  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Lettland
35  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italien
36  Marco Rescigno & Monika Pedersen Dänemark
37  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russland
37  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Österreich
37  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Italien
37  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
41  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italien
41  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi China
43  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italien
43  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japan
43  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russland
46  Masayuki Ishihara & Saori Ito Japan
46  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
46  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Lettland
49  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
50  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
51  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russland
52  Simone Santoro & Tiziana Morgillo Italien
53  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russland

3. Runde (97er Runde)

54  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Rumänien
54  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Deutschland
56  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
56  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japan
56  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russland
56  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russland
60  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italien
60  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Litauen
62  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italien
62  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russland
62  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italien
62  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Rumänien
62  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Rumänien
67  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italien
67  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Tschechien
67  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Polen
67  Piotr Purchala & Anastasja Ermolenko Polen
71  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russland
71  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz Polen
73  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Gaia Costantini Italien
73  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Niederlande
73  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Dänemark
76  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russland
76  Patryk Budakiewicz & Monika Kaczmar Polen
76  Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Dänemark
76  Marcin Sochacki & Luiza Piotrowska Polen
76  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Niederlande
81  Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finnland
81  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slowakei
83  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Tschechien
83  Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estland
85  Oleksander Mazur & Olga Bogdanova Ukraine
85  Gergö Nagy & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
87  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Litauen
87  Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Lettland
87  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italien
87  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Litauen
91  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch Deutschland
91  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Deutschland
93  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italien
93  Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russland
95  Artur Khayrullin & Azaliya Dautova Russland
95  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russland
97  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italien

2. Runde (142er Runde)

98  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italien
98  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova Tschechien
98  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Deutschland
98  Wang Likai & Zhao Ling Yi China
98  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russland
103  Domenico Alberti & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Italien
103  Iakov Ponomarenko & Anastasia Solovieva Russland
105  Felix Kunkel & Isabell Lehmann Deutschland
105  Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Russland
107  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Deutschland
107  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italien
107  Andrey Chekmarev & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russland
107  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polen
107  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russland
107  Roberto Noschese & Carmen Palma Italien
107  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Tschechien
107  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italien
107  Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Polen
116  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Deutschland
116  Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russland
118  Florin Gherasim & Lorena Sturza Rumänien
118  Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russland
118  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japan
121  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russland
121  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Polen
121  Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russland
124  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Deutschland
124  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Rumänien
124  Artur Martea & Henrieta Buga Moldawien
127  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Rumänien
128  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italien
128  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italien
128  Lu Li & Guo Qing China
128  Jonne Pohjankukka & Tiia Routila Finnland
132  Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova Tschechien
133  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Litauen
133  He Zhiwei & Ma Jianing China
135  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tschechien
136  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russland
136  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russland
136  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Kanada
136  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi China
140  Alfonso Delli Compagni & Cristina Delli Compagni Italien
140  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italien
142  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russland

1. Runde (277er Runde)

143  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Lettland
143  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Polen
145  Mikolaj Balcerzak & Dominika Nowak Polen
145  Vincenzo Boschetti & Serena Martelli Italien
145  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
145  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Deutschland
145  Wu Hongbo & Yin Si Jun China
145  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
145  Mateusz Modzelewski & Aleksandra Karpinska Polen
145  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Russland
145  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russland
145  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russland
155  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Tschechien
155  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Lettland
155  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop Rumänien
158  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italien
158  Alessandro Casu & Elena Capitani Italien
158  Bartosz Lech & Agata Brychcy Polen
161  Erika Rocca & Salvatore Gianino Italien
161  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russland
163  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italien
163  Manuel Guidotti & Lucia Marinucci Italien
163  Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finnland
166  Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima Japan
166  Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russland
166  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Niederlande
166  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Niederlande
166  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italien
166  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Tschechien
172  Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russland
172  Vito Ulino & Yana Zakharchenko Italien
174  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italien
174  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italien
174  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italien
174  Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russland
174  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kazakhstan
174  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Niederlande
174  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Rumänien
181  Antonio Giuliano & Gaetana Ruggiero Italien
181  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japan
181  George Pop & Marina Madalina Mare Rumänien
181  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Deutschland
185  Artem Merenkov & Viktoriya Botkova Russland
185  Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russland
185  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Deutschland
188  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Polen
188  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russland
188  Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier Schweiz
188  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italien
188  Michal Urbanski & Izabela Skierska Polen
193  Larry Carisi & Valentina Danesin Italien
193  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Deutschland
195  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
195  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Deutschland
195  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dänemark
195  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estland
199  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Tschechien
200  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Litauen
200  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
200  Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russland
200  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russland
204  Rudolf Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova Tschechien
205  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Anastasia Lavrova Russland
205  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Deutschland
205  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Niederlande
205  Massimiliano Rocchi & Daiana Belluomini Italien
209  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg Frankreich
209  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Deutschland
209  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Deutschland
209  Pawatpong Racha-apai & Thitiyapa Potimu Thailand
209  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Deutschland
214  Liu Qi Bin & She Meng Ting China
214  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Deutschland
216  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russland
216  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Rumänien
216  Eduard Grohman & Klaudia Stefunkova Slowakei
219  Chi Anh Nguyen & Nha Khanh Nguyen Viet Nam
219  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Deutschland
221  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Deutschland
221  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Deutschland
223  Remo Grande & Lorenza Vernamonte Italien
223  Maxim Kube & Natalie Kiess Deutschland
223  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Österreich
223  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Deutschland
227  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-Maria Fronhofer Deutschland
227  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Dänemark
227  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japan
227  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Deutschland
227  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
232  Adrian Jamaly & Karolina Sliwinska Deutschland
232  Bruno Jimenez Banos & Ainoa Soler Spanien
232  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
232  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Schweden
232  Mattia Stortoni & Manuela Paccamiccio Italien
232  Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Niederlande
232  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Deutschland
239  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Deutschland
239  Simone Ferracci & Laura Ridolfi Italien
239  Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Deutschland
242  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Deutschland
242  Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova Tschechien
242  Mattia Piccoli & Benedetta Montani Italien
242  Marek Ponca & Ewa Ponca (aka Drapala) Deutschland
242  Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Deutschland
247  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
247  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italien
247  Adrian Julius & Suzan Bowman Südafrika
247  Daniel Leinman & Liora Kumha Israel
251  Jan Cerny & Barbora Kyryanova Tschechien
251  Lyubomyr Filinskyy & Roksolana Bundz Ukraine
251  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
251  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Niederlande
251  Tim Steinmetz & Lisa-Sophie Runge Deutschland
251  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
251  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig Deutschland
251  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Deutschland
259  George Borisov & Ada Au England
259  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Deutschland
259  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Deutschland
259  Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Deutschland
259  Evan Jeposa & Deborah Newberry Südafrika
259  Johannes Kreutzer & Karolina Scibor Deutschland
259  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Schweiz
259  Vladimir Kuzmin & Kseniya Levchenko Russland
259  Christian Lang & Eva Litzenberger Deutschland
259  Daniel Leypold & Marie Leypold Deutschland
259  Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli Italien
259  Andre Portelli & Lisa Portelli Südafrika
259  Piero Ruscito & Giuseppina Monaco Italien
259  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Deutschland
259  Wolfgang Schuh & Andrea Lang Deutschland
259  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Deutschland
259  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Viet Nam
259  Burkhard Wagener & Binja Svea Rassner Deutschland
259  Sergii Zalyevsky & Nataliya Slobodyak Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}