Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 Sonntag, 18. November 2012
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

British National 2012
England - Blackpool Donnerstag, 15. November 2012

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 Sonntag, 18. November 2012

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio England
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russland
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovenien
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italien
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Deutschland
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce England
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Aserbaidschan
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan China
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russland
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Kanada
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Schweden
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) England
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polen
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russland
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Deutschland
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japan
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson England
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japan
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson England

2. Runde (48er Runde)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Deutschland
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japan
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japan
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finnland
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) USA
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraine
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Niederlande
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polen
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Kanada
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japan
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Italien
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japan
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Niederlande
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japan
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japan
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Dänemark
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spanien
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japan
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australien
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Russland
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Deutschland
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgarien

1. Runde (62er Runde)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Österreich
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japan
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japan
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Frankreich
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japan
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Spanien
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgien
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bulgarien
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugal
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova Südafrika
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) Frankreich
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugal
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapore
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}