Results from Bercy 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard Samstag, 31. Januar 2004
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Bercy 2004
Frankreich - Paris Samstag, 31. Januar 2004

IDSF International Open Standard Samstag, 31. Januar 2004

Finale

1  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce England
2  Mark Friedmann & Claudia Köhler Deutschland
3  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russland
4  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Deutschland
5  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italien
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldawien
7  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russland
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

8  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Frankreich
9  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettland
10  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italien
11  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
11  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldawien
13  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italien
14  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

15  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Österreich
16  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italien
17  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Deutschland
18  Mika Honkanen & Satu Suomi Finnland
19  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Niederlande
20  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldawien
21  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Frankreich
22  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldawien
23  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slowakei
24  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Deutschland

2. Runde (36er Runde)

25  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Moldawien
26  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Slowakei
27  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russland
28  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Niederlande
29  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Russland
30  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Niederlande
31  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal Frankreich
32  Dmitrii Paiu & Anastasia Florin Moldawien
33  Jean-Francois Messier & Marie Bolduc Kanada
34  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldawien
35  Luca Calderaro & Aline Calderaro (aka Regnault) Frankreich
36  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Frankreich

1. Runde (56er Runde)

37  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Moldawien
38  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Schweiz
38  Keith Chircop & Joanne Grech Malta
40  Philippe Bezoteaux & Emilie Schickel Frankreich
40  Ludovic Rome & Floriane Saunier Frankreich
40  Dmitri Shubskiy & Yaroslava Shubskaya (aka Pupalovskaya) Russland
43  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Österreich
43  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Japan
43  Markus Zunker & Tetyana Antonenko Schweiz
46  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) Frankreich
46  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Tschechien
46  Milan Steskal & Karola Pavlikova Slowakei
49  Daniel Billeux & Sandrine Le Boulch Frankreich
49  Florent Brault & Tacko Hashimoto Frankreich
49  Christophe Chaponet & Sarah Savoye Frankreich
49  David Chechat & Chrystel Macia (aka Chechat) Frankreich
49  Thierry Granier & Karine Hoarau Frankreich
49  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Deutschland
49  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova Slowakei
49  Chris Ruffino & Laetitia Ruffino Frankreich
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}