Results from Asian Open 2012 - Asian Open Professional Latin Sonntag, 26. Februar 2012
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

Asian Open 2012
Japan - Tokyo Sonntag, 26. Februar 2012

Asian Open Professional Latin Sonntag, 26. Februar 2012

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russland
3  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenien
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Kanada
5  Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Litauen
6  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Deutschland
Werbung
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Anton Karpov & Ekaterina Lapaeva Russland
8  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenien
9  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norwegen
10  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italien
10  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
12  Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

13  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polen
14  Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italien
15  Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Deutschland
16  Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova USA
17  Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina USA
17  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenien
19  Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japan
20  Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Litauen
21  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
21  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
21  Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Deutschland
24  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Deutschland

3. Runde (48er Runde)

25  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich USA
26  Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Österreich
27  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
28  Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japan
29  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
30  Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japan
31  Kouzou Aragaki & Yumi Nagano Japan
31  Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japan
33  Merek & Shinobu Japan
33  Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japan
35  Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japan
36  Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
36  Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japan
38  Yuuichi Andou & Yoshie Kawachi Japan
38  Radu Grecov & Svetlana Grecova Moldawien
38  Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japan
38  Shinobu Tezuka & Shinobu Ishikawa Japan
38  Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japan
43  Junichi Kumagai & Yoko Kumagaya Japan
43  Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
45  Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japan
45  Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japan
45  Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japan
48  Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng Taiwan

2. Runde (98er Runde)

49  Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japan
49  Akihumi Takahashi & Ikuko Chida Japan
51  Fumio Goto & Ei Ryuu Japan
51  Yoshio Hirooka & Tomoko Osanai Japan
51  Hiroshi Kitamura & Mai Suzuki Japan
54  Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japan
54  Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japan
56  Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
56  Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japan
58  Takashi Aota & Karin Akiyama Japan
58  Kiyonori Shirai & Kana Arima Japan
60  Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
61  Hitoshi Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Japan
61  Hayato Suzuki & Atsuko Saito Japan
63  Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japan
63  Tatsunaga Imanishi & Yukiko Kamiwaki Japan
63  Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japan
63  Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japan
67  Noriaki Sasao & Shoko Sasao Japan
68  Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japan
69  Mitsuyuki Iida & Akane Matuura Japan
69  Masahiro Maeda & Saori Matsuo Japan
71  Kenichi Hongo & Mami Nakai Japan
71  Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
71  Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japan
74  Feng-Yang Huang & Li-Ann Ma Taiwan
75  Yoshikazu Kachikawa & Takako Shimizu Japan
75  Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japan
77  Akitoshi Ono & Kaho Asakura Japan
78  Junji Ohta & Mayu Shouji Japan
79  Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
79  Yasuhiro Hosome & Rie Takemoto Japan
81  Yohei Fukuda & Risa Matsushita Japan
81  Yuichi Ishibashi & Sayaka Kuwano Japan
81  Yuuji Tani & Satomi Kumagai Japan
81  Shouichi Tokuta & Ayana Ota Japan
85  Katsunori Nagata & Sayaka Yahata Japan
86  Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Japan
86  Yoshihito Katou & Itoko Hayashi Japan
86  Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto Japan
89  Yuusuke Takahashi & Mao Taniguchi Japan
90  Masaya Inove & Yuka Inove Japan
90  Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japan
92  Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Japan
93  Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japan
93  Shinji Koizumi & Masumi Nohira Japan
93  Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
93  Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki Japan
93  Junichi Tsuchiya & Tomoko Igarashi Japan
93  Tachi Yamamoto & Arika Kishida Japan

1. Runde (120er Runde)

99  Hayato Akiyama & Shiori Yamamoto Japan
99  Ryo Kawarada & Sonomi Sugishita Japan
99  Nhan Truong Luon & Mai Hanh Nguyen Viet Nam
99  Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura Japan
99  Tomoya Murakami & Kasumi Murata Japan
104  Kazuyoshi Arihara & Chie Imanishi Japan
105  Mikio Sakurai & Mayu Suzuki Japan
106  Masanori Kodama & Riko Yanagi Japan
106  Junichi Saito & Chihiro Sato Japan
108  Ryoji Kinpara & Yuki Nagahara Japan
108  Takafumi Koyama & Yui Ishizuka Japan
110  Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi Japan
110  Ryougo Kurashima & Mai Kunimoto Japan
110  Makoto Morikawa & Asuka Ohe Japan
110  Taro Yasunobu & Miwa Takahashi Japan
114  Yuki Ikeda & Sachiko Okamoto Japan
114  Kimikazu Kinoshita & Saori Nakamura Japan
116  Yuhki Ito & Hiroe Akuzawa Japan
117  Hiroki Hirasaka & Kaori Matsumoto Japan
117  Makoto Hirasaki & Rieko Kitte Japan
117  Shinya Oda & Chie Ishida Japan
120  Jin Zhang & Wenqing Luo China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}