Results from 23. German Open Championships - WDC World Series Professionals Latin Freitag, 21. August 2009
Fotos Videos
Finden Sie heraus, advertise your product bei uns werben können

23. German Open Championships
Deutschland - Stuttgart Dienstag, 18. August 2009

WDC World Series Professionals Latin Freitag, 21. August 2009

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russland
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Deutschland
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Deutschland
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italien
6  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norwegen
Sie mögen keine Werbung?   Werden Sie Mitglied!

Semifinale

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Deutschland
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Kanada
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polen
10  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polen
11  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Russland
12  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Deutschland
13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russland
14  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenien
14  Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgarien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Viertelfinale

16  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italien
16  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russland
18  Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Deutschland
19  Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
20  Juergen Schlegel & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Deutschland
21  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute USA
22  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russland
22  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Tschechien
24  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal

2. Runde (36er Runde)

26  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldawien
27  Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italien
27  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finnland
29  Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Tschechien
29  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Deutschland
31  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Niederlande
31  Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark USA
33  Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Russland
34  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Griechenland
35  Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy England
36  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Russland

1. Runde (58er Runde)

37  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polen
37  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Niederlande
39  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dänemark
40  Boris Zaltzman & Maria Troyansky Israel
41  Rudi Grabon & Irene Moser Deutschland
42  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Vanessa Held Deutschland
43  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Deutschland
44  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Deutschland
45  Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Russland
46  Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Deutschland
47  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Polen
48  Vasile Constantin & Ana Maria Dinu Rumänien
49  Daniel Curto & Monica Guirao Spanien
49  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Niederlande
51  Boris Bassler & Daniela Heinzmann Deutschland
51  Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Österreich
53  Andre Distler & Sybille Schaffer-distler (aka Peschelt) Deutschland
53  Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Deutschland
53  Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Frankreich
56  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Griechenland
56  Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena (aka Sommer) Deutschland
58  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Österreich
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}